Матчи » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион     Год   

ДАТА ВРЕМЯ СТАДИОН МАТЧ СЧЕТ
5 22.10.2019 21:30 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) ВДПО Металлург-2 4:0
16 24.10.2019 22:45 ДС Юность ЭкоМобиль-2 Метран 2:2
18 25.10.2019 21:45 Уральская Молния Корпорация Спорта Могучие Ястребы 1:8
21 26.10.2019 21:00 ЛДС Мечел Металлург Ice Club-2 2:2
22 27.10.2019 19:45 ЛД Айсберг Ice Club-3 Планета-Авто-3 1:7
25 27.10.2019 22:00 Уральская Молния Прайд-4 ВДПО 4:0
30 29.10.2019 22:00 Уральская Молния Планета-Авто-3 ЭкоМобиль-2 1:2
35 30.10.2019 21:00 ДС Юность Могучие Ястребы Ice Club-3 9:0
41 31.10.2019 21:45 ЛД Айсберг Ice Club-2 Прайд-4 4:1
45 01.11.2019 20:30 Арена Трактор Метран Металлург 2:4
47 02.11.2019 21:00 ЛДС Мечел Металлург-2 Корпорация Спорта 2:2
58 05.11.2019 22:00 Уральская Молния Планета-Авто-3 Прайд-4 0:1
66 08.11.2019 21:45 Уральская Молния Корпорация Спорта Метран 2:8
65 08.11.2019 21:30 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) ВДПО Ice Club-2 2:2
68 09.11.2019 21:00 ЛДС Мечел Металлург Могучие Ястребы 4:2
69 10.11.2019 19:45 ЛД Айсберг Ice Club-3 Металлург-2 3:0
72 10.11.2019 22:00 Уральская Молния Прайд-4 ЭкоМобиль-2 4:1
79 13.11.2019 20:00 ДС Юность Могучие Ястребы ВДПО 3:2
88 14.11.2019 21:45 ЛД Айсберг Ice Club-2 Планета-Авто-3 2:0
91 14.11.2019 23:00 ДС Юность ЭкоМобиль-2 Корпорация Спорта 4:1
92 15.11.2019 19:30 Арена Трактор Метран Ice Club-3 3:3
95 16.11.2019 21:00 ЛДС Мечел Металлург-2 Металлург 0:7
101 18.11.2019 22:15 Арена Трактор Метран Металлург-2 10:0
104 19.11.2019 22:00 Уральская Молния Планета-Авто-3 ВДПО 1:1
119 22.11.2019 21:55 Уральская Молния Корпорация Спорта Ice Club-2 0:9
120 23.11.2019 21:00 ЛДС Мечел Металлург Планета-Авто-3 7:1
121 24.11.2019 20:00 ЛД Айсберг Ice Club-3 ЭкоМобиль-2 0:9
123 24.11.2019 22:00 Уральская Молния Прайд-4 Могучие Ястребы 1:3
131 26.11.2019 21:30 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) ВДПО Корпорация Спорта 11:2
134 27.11.2019 19:45 ДС Юность Могучие Ястребы Метран 6:0
140 28.11.2019 21:45 ЛД Айсберг Ice Club-2 Ice Club-3 7:2
142 28.11.2019 22:30 ДС Юность ЭкоМобиль-2 Металлург 0:4
144 30.11.2019 21:00 ЛДС Мечел Металлург-2 Прайд-4 0:3
150 02.12.2019 20:45 Арена Трактор Метран Планета-Авто-3 4:5
164 05.12.2019 21:45 ЛД Айсберг Ice Club-2 Могучие Ястребы 3:0
166 06.12.2019 21:30 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) ВДПО Ice Club-3 11:3
168 06.12.2019 21:55 Уральская Молния Корпорация Спорта Металлург 0:10
169 07.12.2019 21:00 ЛДС Мечел Металлург-2 ЭкоМобиль-2 0:8
171 08.12.2019 22:00 Уральская Молния Прайд-4 Метран 3:1
177 09.12.2019 22:30 ДС Юность ЭкоМобиль-2 Ice Club-2 7:2
179 10.12.2019 22:00 Уральская Молния Планета-Авто-3 Корпорация Спорта 2:0
185 11.12.2019 21:30 ДС Юность Могучие Ястребы Металлург-2 4:0
192 12.12.2019 21:45 ЛД Айсберг Ice Club-3 Прайд-4 4:6
196 14.12.2019 21:00 ЛДС Мечел Металлург ВДПО 1:2
204 17.12.2019 21:30 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) ВДПО ЭкоМобиль-2 2:1
208 18.12.2019 19:45 ДС Юность Могучие Ястребы Планета-Авто-3 2:0
216 19.12.2019 21:45 ЛД Айсберг Ice Club-2 Метран 6:3
219 20.12.2019 21:55 Уральская Молния Корпорация Спорта Ice Club-3 5:3
220 21.12.2019 21:00 ЛДС Мечел Металлург Прайд-4 2:2
225 23.12.2019 21:30 ДС Юность ЭкоМобиль-2 Могучие Ястребы 2:2
232 24.12.2019 22:00 Уральская Молния Планета-Авто-3 Металлург-2 3:1
245 28.12.2019 21:00 ЛДС Мечел Металлург-2 Ice Club-2 1:10
247 29.12.2019 19:45 ЛД Айсберг Ice Club-3 Металлург 2:11
248 29.12.2019 22:00 Уральская Молния Прайд-4 Корпорация Спорта 5:5