28 февраля 2020, пятница  
22:00 Рекорд - Прайд-2 6:2 матч завершен    
  29 февраля 2020, суббота  
15:45 УралГУФК - Газпром 21:00 Металлург - Корпорация Спорта

Матчи » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион     Год   

ДАТА ВРЕМЯ СТАДИОН МАТЧ СЧЕТ
8 22.10.2019 22:00 ДС Юность Рекорд ЭкоМобиль 4:3
9 23.10.2019 21:15 ДС Юность Спартак-2 МАЗ-Челябинск 0:2
10 23.10.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Сириус Авентадор 6:0
17 24.10.2019 23:00 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) АлМаЗ Молнии 2:3
19 25.10.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Сталь Фаворит 3:1
24 27.10.2019 20:30 Уральская Молния Прайд-2 Рекорд 1:5
29 28.10.2019 22:15 Арена Трактор Молнии Сталь 1:2
33 29.10.2019 22:15 Арена Трактор Авентадор Спартак-2 3:3
42 31.10.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) МАЗ-Челябинск Рекорд 7:1
43 31.10.2019 22:45 ДС Юность ЭкоМобиль Прайд-2 3:2
48 03.11.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Фаворит Сириус 2:7
53 04.11.2019 22:30 Арена Трактор Молнии Авентадор 1:1
54 04.11.2019 22:30 ДС Юность ЭкоМобиль АлМаЗ 1:1
60 06.11.2019 21:15 ДС Юность Спартак-2 Фаворит 4:3
63 07.11.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) МАЗ-Челябинск Сириус 3:3
64 07.11.2019 23:00 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) АлМаЗ Сталь 3:1
71 10.11.2019 20:30 Уральская Молния Прайд-2 Молнии 2:3
77 12.11.2019 22:15 Арена Трактор Авентадор ЭкоМобиль 3:2
78 12.11.2019 22:15 ДС Юность Рекорд Спартак-2 7:1
81 13.11.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Сириус АлМаЗ 3:6
93 15.11.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Сталь Прайд-2 8:1
96 17.11.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Фаворит МАЗ-Челябинск 4:2
102 18.11.2019 22:30 ДС Юность ЭкоМобиль Спартак-2 4:2
109 20.11.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Сириус Молнии 3:1
111 20.11.2019 22:00 Уральская Молния Прайд-2 Авентадор 4:2
116 21.11.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) МАЗ-Челябинск Сталь 1:2
117 21.11.2019 23:00 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) АлМаЗ Рекорд 4:1
129 25.11.2019 22:15 Арена Трактор Молнии Фаворит 4:1
130 26.11.2019 21:00 ДС Юность Рекорд Сириус 1:5
133 26.11.2019 21:45 Арена Трактор Авентадор МАЗ-Челябинск 4:3
135 27.11.2019 20:45 ДС Юность Спартак-2 Прайд-2 2:3
143 29.11.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Сталь ЭкоМобиль 2:0
145 01.12.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Фаворит АлМаЗ 2:3
152 02.12.2019 22:15 Арена Трактор Молнии ЭкоМобиль 3:6
157 03.12.2019 22:00 ДС Юность Рекорд Сталь 1:3
158 04.12.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Сириус Спартак-2 3:2
159 04.12.2019 22:00 Уральская Молния Прайд-2 Фаворит 1:5
165 05.12.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) МАЗ-Челябинск АлМаЗ 1:1
178 10.12.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Сталь Сириус 1:1
181 10.12.2019 22:15 Арена Трактор Авентадор Рекорд 4:1
182 10.12.2019 23:00 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) АлМаЗ Прайд-2 6:1
183 11.12.2019 20:00 ДС Юность Спартак-2 Молнии 2:4
194 12.12.2019 22:30 ДС Юность ЭкоМобиль МАЗ-Челябинск 3:1
198 15.12.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Фаворит Авентадор 3:1
202 16.12.2019 22:15 Арена Трактор Молнии Рекорд 5:5
207 17.12.2019 22:15 Арена Трактор Авентадор Сталь 0:4
210 18.12.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Сириус ЭкоМобиль 5:1
209 18.12.2019 21:00 ДС Юность Спартак-2 АлМаЗ 0:5
217 19.12.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) МАЗ-Челябинск Прайд-2 2:1
221 22.12.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Фаворит Рекорд 4:0
227 23.12.2019 22:00 Уральская Молния Прайд-2 Сириус 2:4
228 23.12.2019 22:15 Арена Трактор Молнии МАЗ-Челябинск 0:6
231 24.12.2019 21:45 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) Сталь Спартак-2 4:1
242 26.12.2019 23:00 ЛДС Трактор (ЧТЗ) АлМаЗ Авентадор 3:1
240 26.12.2019 21:45 ДС Юность ЭкоМобиль Фаворит 2:5