Матчи » Регулярный чемпионат 2013-2014


     Дивизион     Год   


Дата Время Стадион Матч Счет
180 12.01.2014 17:45 Арена Трактор Sedes Викинг 4:5
209 16.01.2014 23:30 Уральская Молния Спарта Акулы Пера 0:5 (-:+)
231 17.01.2014 22:00 Уральская Молния Штурм Спартак 13:6
233 18.01.2014 22:00 ДС Сигнал Турбина Ароматек 6:2
235 19.01.2014 15:15 Уральская Молния Акулы Пера Мехамания 1:4
236 19.01.2014 17:30 Арена Трактор Sedes Легион 3:8
239 20.01.2014 21:30 ФОК Олимпийский Викинг Медиа-74 0:4
240 20.01.2014 21:45 ЛДС ЧТЗ Auto-Team-2 Спарта 15:1
134 25.01.2014 20:00 ДС Юность КХЛ Бар-2 Ароматек 0:5 (-:+)
142 26.01.2014 17:30 Арена Трактор Sedes Спарта 0:5 (-:+)
179 27.01.2014 20:00 ДС Юность КХЛ Бар-2 Штурм 0:5 (-:+)
198 28.01.2014 20:00 ДС Юность КХЛ Бар-2 Sedes 0:5 (-:+)
208 29.01.2014 20:00 Уральская Молния Легион КХЛ Бар-2 5:0 (+:-)
250 30.01.2014 20:00 Арена Трактор Балтика КХЛ Бар-2 5:0 (+:-)
269 01.02.2014 22:00 ДС Сигнал Балтика Турбина 1:2
260 02.02.2014 21:45 ДС Юность Медиа-74 Легион 6:1
264 03.02.2014 21:30 ФОК Олимпийский Викинг Спартак 1:3
263 03.02.2014 21:45 ЛДС ЧТЗ Auto-Team-2 Мехамания 3:7
265 03.02.2014 22:00 ДС Сигнал Ароматек Спарта 9:4
276 06.02.2014 19:00 Уральская Молния Легион Балтика 3:2
278 07.02.2014 22:00 Уральская Молния Штурм Auto-Team-2 4:6
280 08.02.2014 22:00 ДС Сигнал Турбина Медиа-74 5:5
261 09.02.2014 15:15 Уральская Молния Акулы Пера Штурм 2:4
282 10.02.2014 21:45 ЛДС ЧТЗ Auto-Team-2 Балтика 7:2
283 10.02.2014 18:45 ДС Юность Мехамания Акулы Пера 3:4
300 16.02.2014 15:15 Уральская Молния Акулы Пера Легион 0:8
302 17.02.2014 21:30 ФОК Олимпийский Викинг Ароматек 1:4
304 17.02.2014 19:00 ДС Юность Мехамания Балтика 7:4
313 20.02.2014 23:30 Уральская Молния Спарта Спартак 5:5
295 21.02.2014 21:15 ДС Юность Спартак Ароматек 0:4
317 21.02.2014 22:00 Уральская Молния Штурм Легион -:-
212 22.02.2014 22:00 ДС Сигнал Турбина Штурм 3:3
303 26.02.2014 22:00 Уральская Молния Auto-Team-2 Медиа-74 5:1
323 27.02.2014 22:00 ДС Юность Мехамания Медиа-74 3:2
329 27.02.2014 19:00 Уральская Молния Легион Auto-Team-2 4:0
333 28.02.2014 22:00 Уральская Молния Штурм Турбина 3:1
296 01.03.2014 22:00 ДС Сигнал Турбина Мехамания 2:5
321 03.03.2014 21:30 ФОК Олимпийский Викинг Спарта 8:1
322 03.03.2014 22:00 ДС Сигнал Ароматек Спартак 2:5
320 04.03.2014 20:15 ДС Юность Акулы Пера Турбина 1:4
343 06.03.2014 19:00 Уральская Молния Легион Мехамания 2:6
344 06.03.2014 23:30 Уральская Молния Спарта Ароматек 0:5 (-:+)
345 06.03.2014 22:00 ДС Юность Медиа-74 Акулы Пера 0:2
326 07.03.2014 21:45 ДС Юность Балтика Акулы Пера 3:3
353 10.03.2014 21:45 ЛДС ЧТЗ Auto-Team-2 Акулы Пера 3:1
354 10.03.2014 22:00 ДС Сигнал Ароматек Викинг 2:7
355 10.03.2014 18:45 ДС Юность Мехамания Штурм 6:4
339 11.03.2014 22:15 Арена Трактор Балтика Штурм 1:1
362 13.03.2014 19:00 Уральская Молния Легион Турбина 4:2
347 13.03.2014 20:45 ДС Сигнал Спартак Викинг 3:3
363 13.03.2014 22:00 Уральская Молния Медиа-74 Балтика 5:0 (+:-)
348 15.03.2014 22:00 ДС Сигнал Турбина Auto-Team-2 2:3
365 16.03.2014 21:00 ДС Юность Спартак Спарта 4:2
292 17.03.2014 21:30 ФОК Олимпийский Спарта Викинг 0:5 (-:+)
287 18.03.2014 23:15 ДС Юность Медиа-74 Штурм 4:3