Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2018-2019 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Бомбардиры
по состоянию на 18.03.2019
М Игрок Команда П И Ш А О
1 Лихачев Анатолий Спартак-2 15 Н 18 14 14 28
2 Алексеев Сергей Рекорд 27 Н 19 15 8 23
3 Коротков Александр Спартак-2 17 Н 18 9 14 23
4 Мерхайдаров Сергей Спартак-2 9 Н 19 7 16 23
5 Яблонских Дмитрий Планета-Авто-2 56 Н 17 11 10 21
6 Панин Вадим Рекорд 6 Н 19 16 4 20
7 Алексеенко Виктор Сириус 81 Н 17 8 10 18
8 Руднев Виталий Планета-Авто-2 18 З 18 7 11 18
9 Степаненко Александр Сталь-3 84 Н 19 12 4 16
10 Сорокин Валерий Планета-Авто-2 70 Н 17 10 6 16
11 Кашапов Родион Сталь-3 2 Н 16 7 9 16
12 Конышев Евгений ЭкоМобиль 19 Н 19 7 9 16
13 Сафаров Рузаль Сталь-3 87 Н 14 11 4 15
14 Чуркин Максим Рекорд 47 Н 19 9 6 15
15 Ельчанинов Александр Планета-Авто-2 83 Н 13 8 7 15
16 Плетнев Василий Метеор 45 Н 19 7 8 15
17 Минин Антон ЭкоМобиль 11 Н 17 6 8 14
18 Беленко Валентин ЭкоМобиль 10 Н 11 8 5 13
19 Свиридов Евгений ЭкоМобиль 8 Н 19 7 6 13
20 Пургин Владимир Планета-Авто-2 78 Н 16 2 11 13
21 Зверев Денис Медведь 88 Н 18 9 3 12
22 Королев Александр ЭкоМобиль 17 Н 19 9 3 12
23 Солодовников Андрей Сталь-3 19 З 15 8 4 12
24 Крылов Сергей Титан 27 Н 16 8 4 12
25 Галунчиков Илья Спартак-2 33 З 18 8 4 12
26 Личидов Александр Авентадор 74 Н 17 7 5 12
27 Минибаев Руслан ЭкоМобиль 94 З 19 7 5 12
28 Суетин Виктор Планета-Авто-2 14 З 16 6 6 12
29 Родионов Артем Сталь-3 23 Н 15 5 7 12
30 Савостин Игорь Сириус 17 Н 17 5 7 12
31 Фомушкин Павел Планета-Авто-2 97 Н 18 5 7 12
32 Терентьев Владимир ЭкоМобиль 87 Н 17 1 11 12
33 Свиридов Алексей Сталь-3 5 Н 15 7 4 11
34 Фадеичев Евгений Сириус 28 Н 16 7 4 11
35 Жигалов Павел Титан 38 Н 19 6 5 11
36 Шулилов Алексей ЭкоМобиль 23 Н 19 6 5 11
37 Кожевников Артем Фаворит-2 77 Н 14 10 0 10
38 Сафаров Артем Прайд-3 98 Н 15 8 2 10
39 Матвеев Юрий Планета-Авто-2 75 Н 15 7 3 10
40 Ковалевский Валерий Медведь 13 З 16 7 3 10
41 Козин Владимир Титан 87 Н 19 7 3 10
42 Илалов Данил Сириус 23 Н 11 6 4 10
43 Волостных Николай Прайд-3 36 Н 16 6 4 10
44 Затеев Александр Прайд-3 90 Н 10 5 5 10
45 Колногорцев Денис Рекорд 14 Н 18 5 5 10
46 Агафонов Михаил Рекорд 18 Н 15 4 6 10
47 Исаченко Дмитрий Титан 17 Н 15 4 6 10
48 Байдаченко Николай Авентадор 15 Н 16 4 6 10
49 Калентьев Леонид Фаворит-2 11 Н 17 4 6 10
50 Марченко Владимир Рекорд 11 З 19 3 7 10
51 Потемкин Михаил Прайд-3 66 Н 13 6 3 9
52 Рябчиков Евгений Рекорд 83 Н 6 5 4 9
53 Архипов Дмитрий Планета-Авто-2 77 Н 9 5 4 9
54 Морданов Виктор ЭкоМобиль 74 Н 18 4 5 9
55 Романцев Петр Сталь-3 55 Н 13 3 6 9
56 Небылицин Константин Сириус 7 Н 14 3 6 9
57 Карманов Михаил Сириус 75 Н 16 3 6 9
58 Калистратов Антон Фаворит-2 17 Н 17 3 6 9
59 Коньков Михаил Фаворит-2 9 Н 17 3 6 9
60 Барков Дмитрий Прайд-3 18 Н 11 7 1 8