Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2018-2019 » Плей-офф
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Бомбардиры
по состоянию на 17.04.2019
М Игрок Команда П И Ш А О
1 Кибанов Андрей Мехамания-2 4 Н 5 4 4 8
2 Федосов Юрий Прайд-2 95 Н 5 7 0 7
3 Дамерт Павел Мехамания-2 19 Н 6 5 2 7
4 Синицын Андрей Мехамания-2 33 Н 6 3 4 7
5 Дементьев Дмитрий Мехамания-2 75 Н 6 3 2 5
6 Абашев Денис Прайд-2 79 Н 5 2 3 5
7 Гераськин Антон Урал 10 Н 6 3 1 4
8 Бондарев Егор Легион 86 Н 5 2 2 4
9 Ерцов Максим Урал 95 Н 5 2 2 4
10 Горгун Владимир Урал 61 Н 6 1 3 4
11 Косов Максим Урал 47 Н 6 1 3 4
12 Шимпф Евгений Мехамания-2 87 З 6 1 3 4
13 Кононов Евгений Урал 28 Н 6 3 0 3
14 Крюков Михаил Урал 72 Н 6 3 0 3
15 Бутвин Дмитрий Легион 76 Н 5 2 1 3
16 Ефремов Евгений Легион 23 Н 5 2 1 3
17 Кирюхин Станислав Мехамания-2 71 Н 6 2 1 3
18 Курбатов Никита Урал 18 Н 6 2 1 3
19 Хлыбов Илья Урал 16 Н 6 2 1 3
20 Добычин Дмитрий Планета-Авто 33 Н 2 1 2 3
21 Кисляков Владимир Прайд-2 83 З 5 0 3 3
22 Колеватов Станислав Прайд-2 13 Н 5 0 3 3
23 Савонин Сергей Мехамания-2 88 Н 5 0 3 3
24 Чальцев Антон Легион 22 Н 5 0 3 3
25 Ельчанинов Александр Планета-Авто 83 Н 2 2 0 2
26 Сапач Александр Планета-Авто 7 Н 2 2 0 2
27 Волгушев Виктор Легион 88 Н 5 2 0 2
28 Затеев Александр Прайд-2 90 Н 5 2 0 2
29 Романов Евгений Легион 99 Н 5 2 0 2
30 Фирсов Вячеслав Легион 45 Н 5 2 0 2
31 Кийко Денис Планета-Авто 3 Н 2 1 1 2
32 Крамер Дмитрий Металлург К 9 Н 2 1 1 2
33 Музлов Владимир Металлург К 11 Н 2 1 1 2
34 Баранаев Никита Прайд-2 2 З 4 1 1 2
35 Бычков Максим Мехамания-2 27 Н 5 1 1 2
36 Хвастунов Павел Мехамания-2 23 Н 5 1 1 2
37 Мигашкин Иван Металлург К 8 Н 2 0 2 2
38 Сербинов Алексей Прайд-2 5 Н 3 0 2 2
39 Лакшевич Егор Металлург К 21 Н 1 1 0 1
40 Беляев Сергей Металлург К 23 Н 2 1 0 1
41 Галунчиков Илья Спартак 33 З 2 1 0 1
42 Демин Александр Сталь-2 10 Н 2 1 0 1
43 Лелявин Данил Металлург К 13 З 2 1 0 1
44 Егоров Максим Урал 64 З 6 1 0 1
45 Михайлов Александр Урал 11 З 6 1 0 1
46 Нечаевский Александр Мехамания-2 16 Н 6 1 0 1
47 Матвеев Юрий Планета-Авто 75 Н 1 0 1 1
48 Тонкушин Павел Прайд-2 84 Н 1 0 1 1
49 Чапайкин Владимир Легион 71 З 1 0 1 1
50 Яценко Роман Сталь-2 70 Н 1 0 1 1
51 Вернигоров Виталий Урал 97 Н 2 0 1 1
52 Крохин Александр Спартак 8 Н 2 0 1 1
53 Кулматов Руслан Планета-Авто 66 Н 2 0 1 1
54 Луканин Александр Планета-Авто 88 З 2 0 1 1
55 Руднев Виталий Планета-Авто 18 З 2 0 1 1
56 Суетин Виктор Планета-Авто 14 З 2 0 1 1
57 Тихонов Андрей Урал 25 Н 2 0 1 1
58 Швагер Павел Планета-Авто 43 Н 2 0 1 1
59 Клименко Денис Прайд-2 71 Н 3 0 1 1
60 Гиниятуллин Артем Мехамания-2 13 Н 4 0 1 1