Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2018-2019 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Бомбардиры-Защитники
по состоянию на 26.03.2019
М Игрок Команда П И Ш А О
1 Семенец Михаил Прайд-5 32 З 19 11 6 17
2 Байдак Игорь АлМаЗ 71 З 20 6 3 9
3 Минибаев Вадим Рекорд-2 94 З 19 5 4 9
4 Терентьев Артем Вымпел 19 З 18 4 5 9
5 Кравченко Максим Прайд-4 52 З 17 6 2 8
6 Савин Сергей Феррон 64 З 19 4 4 8
7 Савченко Павел Альфа 4 З 20 3 5 8
8 Мигда Денис Альфа 11 З 20 0 8 8
9 Стригалов Вадим Метран 81 З 11 6 1 7
10 Ремезов Антон Ice Club 21 З 19 4 3 7
11 Бакушин Анатолий Планета-Авто-3 82 З 17 3 4 7
12 Пахомов Максим Метран 44 З 17 1 6 7
13 Павлов Тимофей Рекорд-2 82 З 17 4 2 6
14 Колесников Анатолий Альфа 2 З 10 3 3 6
15 Дмитриев Вячеслав Альфа 5 З 18 3 3 6
16 Семикашев Александр Вымпел 9 З 19 3 3 6
17 Кичиджи Сергей Метран 77 З 19 5 0 5
18 Каримов Роман Прайд-4 88 З 13 3 2 5
19 Чернышев Павел Метран 52 З 17 2 3 5
20 Райко Алексей ЭкоМобиль-2 24 З 20 2 3 5
21 Ибрагимов Альберт ЭкоМобиль-2 85 З 20 1 4 5
22 Лунев Григорий Металлург 2 З 15 4 0 4
23 Левшенко Евгений Феррон 82 З 18 3 1 4
24 Камалетдинов Кирилл Беркут 25 З 16 2 2 4
25 Полунин Андрей Ice Club-2 99 З 18 2 2 4
26 Тиманов Виталий Феррон 36 З 19 2 2 4
27 Терешкин Андрей Рекорд-2 25 З 15 1 3 4
28 Федоров Алексей Ice Club 47 З 15 1 3 4
29 Еремеев Андрей Беркут 23 З 16 1 3 4
30 Кабаков Василий Металлург 96 З 16 1 3 4
31 Бурин Андрей Прайд-5 39 З 18 1 3 4
32 Кинзин Андрей Ice Club 73 З 18 1 3 4
33 Денисов Артем Ice Club 32 З 19 1 3 4
34 Панов Сергей Прайд-4 8 З 19 1 3 4
35 Климанов Максим Прайд-4 14 З 9 2 1 3
36 Сычев Евгений Ice Club-2 77 З 17 2 1 3
37 Нигматуллин Эдуард АлМаЗ 60 З 19 2 1 3
38 Жиренко Алексей Феррон 42 З 15 1 2 3
39 Ципилев Сергей Рекорд-2 62 З 18 1 2 3
40 Кузьмин Михаил Ice Club 45 З 7 0 3 3
41 Осипов Антон Прайд-5 65 З 13 0 3 3
42 Скурихин Андрей Феррон 3 З 13 0 3 3
43 Наследов Дмитрий Альфа 46 З 17 0 3 3
44 Зайков Максим Рекорд-2 46 З 19 0 3 3
45 Туробов Юрий Вымпел 71 З 12 2 0 2
46 Нурписов Арман Альфа 7 З 3 1 1 2
47 Заикин Александр Ice Club 70 З 5 1 1 2
48 Назаров Максим Альфа 45 З 7 1 1 2
49 Силиванов Леонид Металлург 93 З 7 1 1 2
50 Киселев Евгений Прайд-5 58 З 10 1 1 2
51 Корепов Владимир Металлург 9 З 12 1 1 2
52 Кондратюк Константин Планета-Авто-3 80 З 14 1 1 2
53 Овчинников Михаил Рекорд-2 3 З 15 1 1 2
54 Буторин Денис Металлург 23 З 16 1 1 2
55 Кравченко Алексей Беркут 81 З 16 1 1 2
56 Сухачев Виктор Феррон 77 З 17 1 1 2
57 Трухачев Евгений Ice Club-2 33 З 18 1 1 2
58 Шинкаренко Алексей АлМаЗ 2 З 18 1 1 2
59 Бахмутов Владимир Прайд-5 73 З 19 1 1 2
60 Коровин Николай Могучие Ястребы 7 З 7 0 2 2