Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2018-2019 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Ассистенты
по состоянию на 25.03.2019
М Игрок Команда П И Ш А О
1 Якуценя Ян Трактор 88 Н 11 12 21 33
2 Галюк Сергей Звезда 77 Н 14 20 17 37
3 Перовский Евгений Орион 77 Н 12 7 12 19
4 Миляев Андрей Звезда 55 Н 10 10 11 21
5 Востряков Михаил Трактор 28 Н 12 3 11 14
6 Антонов Игорь Орион 55 Н 12 11 10 21
7 Волосенков Денис Звезда 88 Н 10 7 9 16
8 Янюк Денис Звезда 11 Н 9 6 9 15
9 Андреев Валерий Трактор 12 Н 8 4 9 13
10 Любимов Евгений Трактор 2 Н 12 11 8 19
11 Казанцев Алексей Звезда 5 З 14 1 8 9
12 Аскаров Марат Трактор 32 З 11 0 8 8
13 Демидов Дмитрий Трактор 26 Н 13 22 7 29
14 Черников Максим Трактор 79 Н 6 11 7 18
15 Вихорев Олег Трактор 67 Н 13 7 7 14
16 Яковенко Сергей Трактор 75 З 10 4 7 11
17 Шерстобитов Сергей Металлург 18 З 11 2 7 9
18 Хрущев Сергей Трактор 21 Н 6 1 7 8
19 Белан Андрей Звезда 9 Н 11 7 6 13
20 Шумаков Станислав Трактор 11 Н 10 4 6 10
21 Храмцов Алексей Трактор 39 З 9 2 6 8
22 Рудченко Денис Трактор 10 Н 11 10 5 15
23 Бирючинский Сергей Металлург 72 Н 12 10 5 15
24 Дубровин Константин Металлург 19 Н 13 5 5 10
25 Игумнов Сергей Орион 14 Н 10 4 5 9
26 Азархин Сергей Звезда 71 Н 10 2 5 7
27 Севанькаев Александр Орион 9 Н 10 1 5 6
28 Картаев Дмитрий Трактор 33 З 12 0 5 5
29 Смельницкий Максим Трактор 22 З 3 4 4 8
30 Лукашин Юрий Металлург 16 Н 12 4 4 8
31 Макарихин Андрей Металлург - Н 13 4 4 8
32 Поварницин Юрий Металлург - Н 10 3 4 7
33 Бабушкин Александр Орион 15 Н 13 2 4 6
34 Угрюмов Вячеслав Трактор 4 З 4 1 4 5
35 Галкин Андрей Auto-Team 34 Н 7 1 4 5
36 Смоляк Алексей Бенет 77 Н 12 1 4 5
37 Гринь Сергей Звезда 74 З 14 1 4 5
38 Петров Алексей Трактор 78 Н 6 0 4 4
39 Климов Денис Орион 72 З 7 0 4 4
40 Вехтер Вячеслав Орион 5 З 10 0 4 4
41 Пащук Дмитрий Звезда 70 Н 10 0 4 4
42 Кудинов Андрей Трактор 24 Н 5 9 3 12
43 Гордиенко Александр Звезда 73 Н 14 7 3 10
44 Ашихмин Игорь Металлург - Н 12 4 3 7
45 Граборев Сергей Орион 62 З 9 3 3 6
46 Комаров Сергей Бенет 11 З 13 3 3 6
47 Литвин Сергей Бенет 74 Н 13 3 3 6
48 Сладков Евгений Звезда 33 Н 13 3 3 6
49 Поварницын Сергей Металлург - З 11 1 3 4
50 Клеткин Александр Звезда 21 Н 4 0 3 3
51 Денисов Матвей Трактор 9 З 5 0 3 3
52 Желудков Владислав Орион 16 Н 9 5 2 7
53 Пегеев Александр Орион 23 Н 11 4 2 6
54 Унгвицкий Андрей Металлург - Н 13 4 2 6
55 Талайков Дмитрий Трактор 71 Н 7 3 2 5
56 Яценко Роман Auto-Team 47 Н 7 3 2 5
57 Кедин Александр Орион 88 Н 6 2 2 4
58 Шамагин Игорь Орион 7 Н 10 2 2 4
59 Степанов Павел Auto-Team 13 Н 13 2 2 4
60 Самусевич Евгений Металлург 28 З 6 1 2 3