Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2018-2019 » Плей-офф
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Бомбардиры
по состоянию на 20.04.2019
М Игрок Команда П И Ш А О
1 Алексеенко Виктор Сириус 81 Н 7 4 7 11
2 Яблонских Дмитрий Планета-Авто-2 56 Н 7 6 1 7
3 Сорокин Валерий Планета-Авто-2 70 Н 7 3 4 7
4 Илалов Данил Сириус 23 Н 7 5 1 6
5 Алексеев Сергей Рекорд 27 Н 7 4 2 6
6 Рябчиков Евгений Рекорд 83 Н 7 1 5 6
7 Чемакин Артем Авентадор 17 Н 3 3 2 5
8 Панин Вадим Рекорд 6 Н 7 3 2 5
9 Суетин Виктор Планета-Авто-2 14 З 7 4 0 4
10 Затеев Александр Прайд-3 90 Н 6 3 1 4
11 Шперлинг Дмитрий Рекорд 15 Н 6 3 1 4
12 Кравченко Максим Прайд-3 52 З 6 1 3 4
13 Зотов Валерий Сириус 87 Н 5 3 0 3
14 Барков Дмитрий Прайд-3 18 Н 6 3 0 3
15 Ельчанинов Александр Планета-Авто-2 83 Н 2 2 1 3
16 Угодников Александр Авентадор 78 Н 3 2 1 3
17 Халин Антон Авентадор 71 Н 3 2 1 3
18 Горенков Юрий Рекорд 88 Н 4 2 1 3
19 Фадеичев Евгений Сириус 28 Н 7 2 1 3
20 Панов Сергей Прайд-3 8 З 6 1 2 3
21 Савостин Игорь Сириус 17 Н 6 1 2 3
22 Гусев Александр Сириус 61 З 7 1 2 3
23 Двинских Владислав Сириус 3 Н 7 1 2 3
24 Карманов Михаил Сириус 75 Н 7 1 2 3
25 Небылицин Константин Сириус 7 Н 7 0 3 3
26 Беленко Валентин ЭкоМобиль 10 Н 3 2 0 2
27 Чуркин Максим Рекорд 47 Н 6 2 0 2
28 Крылов Сергей Титан 27 Н 2 1 1 2
29 Солодовников Андрей Сталь-3 19 З 2 1 1 2
30 Конышев Евгений ЭкоМобиль 19 Н 3 1 1 2
31 Степаненко Александр Сталь-3 84 Н 3 1 1 2
32 Терентьев Владимир ЭкоМобиль 87 Н 3 1 1 2
33 Киреев Виталий Прайд-3 45 Н 6 1 1 2
34 Бадин Сергей Авентадор 10 Н 3 0 2 2
35 Королев Александр ЭкоМобиль 17 Н 3 0 2 2
36 Чипышев Артем Авентадор 19 Н 3 0 2 2
37 Красношеин Михаил Сириус 29 Н 4 0 2 2
38 Кочергин Владимир Рекорд 17 З 5 0 2 2
39 Горланцев Кирилл Сириус 77 З 7 0 2 2
40 Кашапов Родион Сталь-3 2 Н 2 1 0 1
41 Козин Владимир Титан 87 Н 2 1 0 1
42 Лукманов Рустам ЭкоМобиль 91 Н 2 1 0 1
43 Фельдман Вадим Титан 91 Н 2 1 0 1
44 Цевелев Алексей Авентадор 34 З 2 1 0 1
45 Дубровских Александр Сталь-3 12 З 3 1 0 1
46 Минибаев Руслан ЭкоМобиль 94 З 3 1 0 1
47 Сафаров Рузаль Сталь-3 87 Н 3 1 0 1
48 Свиридов Алексей Сталь-3 5 Н 3 1 0 1
49 Свиридов Евгений ЭкоМобиль 8 Н 3 1 0 1
50 Махалов Андрей Сириус 16 Н 5 1 0 1
51 Ческидов Максим Рекорд 9 Н 6 1 0 1
52 Гунбин Павел Рекорд 97 Н 7 1 0 1
53 Руднев Виталий Планета-Авто-2 18 З 7 1 0 1
54 Хамматов Эдуард Сириус 27 З 7 1 0 1
55 Воронов Константин Титан 36 Н 2 0 1 1
56 Гололобов Виталий Титан 77 Н 2 0 1 1
57 Закиров Вадим Сталь-3 93 З 2 0 1 1
58 Ибрагимов Альберт ЭкоМобиль 85 З 2 0 1 1
59 Масьянов Павел Авентадор 7 Н 2 0 1 1
60 Матвеев Юрий Планета-Авто-2 75 Н 2 0 1 1