Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2018-2019 » Плей-офф
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Штраф
по состоянию на 20.04.2019
М Игрок Команда П И О Штр Штр/И
1 Зотов Валерий Сириус 87 Н 5 3 18 3,60
2 Наумченко Игорь Прайд-3 24 З 6 0 14 2,33
3 Алексеев Сергей Рекорд 27 Н 7 6 14 2,00
4 Двинских Владислав Сириус 3 Н 7 3 14 2,00
5 Исаченко Дмитрий Титан 17 Н 1 0 12 12,00
6 Гусев Александр Сириус 61 З 7 3 10 1,43
7 Руднев Виталий Планета-Авто-2 18 З 7 1 10 1,43
8 Закиров Вадим Сталь-3 93 З 2 1 8 4,00
9 Чипышев Дмитрий Авентадор 92 З 3 0 8 2,67
10 Панов Сергей Прайд-3 8 З 6 3 8 1,33
11 Дымов Виталий Планета-Авто-2 26 Н 7 1 8 1,14
12 Лазарев Владимир Титан 69 З 2 0 6 3,00
13 Лопатин Илья Авентадор 5 З 3 0 6 2,00
14 Угодников Александр Авентадор 78 Н 3 3 6 2,00
15 Шакиров Вадим Сталь-3 85 З 3 0 6 2,00
16 Шакиров Михаил ЭкоМобиль 77 З 3 1 6 2,00
17 Анкудинов Никита Прайд-3 16 Н 6 0 6 1,00
18 Семенец Михаил Прайд-3 32 З 6 0 6 1,00
19 Ческидов Максим Рекорд 9 Н 6 1 6 1,00
20 Шперлинг Дмитрий Рекорд 15 Н 6 4 6 1,00
21 Алексеенко Виктор Сириус 81 Н 7 11 6 0,86
22 Виноградов Андрей Планета-Авто-2 39 Н 7 0 6 0,86
23 Гунбин Павел Рекорд 97 Н 7 1 6 0,86
24 Илалов Данил Сириус 23 Н 7 6 6 0,86
25 Панин Вадим Рекорд 6 Н 7 5 6 0,86
26 Фадеичев Евгений Сириус 28 Н 7 3 6 0,86
27 Фомушкин Павел Планета-Авто-2 97 Н 7 0 6 0,86
28 Яблонских Дмитрий Планета-Авто-2 56 Н 7 7 6 0,86
29 Юсупов Борис Сталь-3 88 З 1 0 4 4,00
30 Фельдман Вадим Титан 91 Н 2 1 4 2,00
31 Степаненко Александр Сталь-3 84 Н 3 2 4 1,33
32 Козловский Владимир Сириус 18 З 5 0 4 0,80
33 Махалов Андрей Сириус 16 Н 5 1 4 0,80
34 Затеев Александр Прайд-3 90 Н 6 4 4 0,67
35 Киреев Виталий Прайд-3 45 Н 6 2 4 0,67
36 Чуркин Максим Рекорд 47 Н 6 2 4 0,67
37 Яковлев Михаил Прайд-3 74 Н 6 0 4 0,67
38 Бондаренко Юрий Планета-Авто-2 2 З 7 1 4 0,57
39 Загороднов Александр Планета-Авто-2 9 Н 7 0 4 0,57
40 Небылицин Константин Сириус 7 Н 7 3 4 0,57
41 Поляков Вячеслав Сириус 99 З 7 1 4 0,57
42 Родионов Дмитрий Рекорд 7 З 7 0 4 0,57
43 Рябчиков Евгений Рекорд 83 Н 7 6 4 0,57
44 Суетин Виктор Планета-Авто-2 14 З 7 4 4 0,57
45 Хамматов Эдуард Сириус 27 З 7 1 4 0,57
46 Гололобов Виталий Титан 77 Н 2 1 2 1,00
47 Ельчанинов Александр Планета-Авто-2 83 Н 2 3 2 1,00
48 Кашапов Родион Сталь-3 2 Н 2 1 2 1,00
49 Кензин Александр Сталь-3 60 З 2 0 2 1,00
50 Козин Владимир Титан 87 Н 2 1 2 1,00
51 Лукманов Рустам ЭкоМобиль 91 Н 2 1 2 1,00
52 Милеев Петр Авентадор 82 З 2 0 2 1,00
53 Цевелев Алексей Авентадор 34 З 2 1 2 1,00
54 Бадин Сергей Авентадор 10 Н 3 2 2 0,67
55 Беленко Валентин ЭкоМобиль 10 Н 3 2 2 0,67
56 Буслаев Анатолий ЭкоМобиль 55 З 3 1 2 0,67
57 Васильев Алексей Авентадор 91 Н 3 0 2 0,67
58 Волостных Николай Прайд-3 36 Н 3 0 2 0,67
59 Конышев Евгений ЭкоМобиль 19 Н 3 2 2 0,67
60 Кочнев Игорь Авентадор 23 З 3 0 2 0,67