17 марта 2020, вторник  
21:30 ВДПО - Метран 7:3 матч завершен 22:15 Авентадор - Прайд-2 4:1 матч завершен
22:30 Рекорд - АлМаЗ 5:3 матч завершен

Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Бомбардиры
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И Ш А О ПШ
1 Фомин Даниил ВДПО 9 Н 19 13 12 25 2
2 Фролов Константин Ice Club-2 10 Н 17 12 10 22 3
3 Кожевников Александр Металлург 47 Н 19 12 10 22 2
4 Шатилов Сергей ВДПО 99 Н 19 13 8 21 2
5 Шилов Сергей Металлург 83 Н 10 13 7 20 1
6 Пожиленков Егор Ice Club-2 89 Н 17 13 6 19 5
7 Горемыкин Александр Металлург 61 Н 19 13 6 19 3
8 Денов Данил Металлург 71 Н 18 10 9 19 0
9 Гордеев Сергей Планета-Авто-3 96 Н 20 6 13 19 2
10 Кондаков Антон Могучие Ястребы 8 Н 14 10 8 18 3
11 Кальницкий Константин Ice Club-3 10 Н 18 12 5 17 0
12 Панарин Александр ВДПО 66 З 19 2 15 17 0
13 Кулагин Андрей Ice Club-2 68 Н 17 10 6 16 1
14 Левкин Александр Планета-Авто-3 37 Н 20 12 3 15 3
15 Меньшиков Денис ЭкоМобиль-2 88 З 19 10 5 15 2
16 Брылов Алексей Метран 10 Н 13 9 6 15 1
17 Шилинг Данила Планета-Авто-3 22 Н 17 8 7 15 3
18 Соколов Антон Могучие Ястребы 5 Н 18 8 7 15 2
19 Боханов Андрей Металлург 77 Н 19 8 6 14 0
20 Денисов Артем Ice Club-2 32 Н 15 7 7 14 1
21 Кензин Александр Метран 23 З 15 6 8 14 1
22 Початков Александр ЭкоМобиль-2 9 Н 19 5 9 14 1
23 Юлдыбаев Данил ЭкоМобиль-2 90 Н 19 8 5 13 1
24 Фетисов Иван ВДПО 2 Н 17 6 7 13 1
25 Юсупов Ринат Ice Club-2 15 Н 18 9 3 12 1
26 Тараторкин Дмитрий Могучие Ястребы 21 Н 18 5 7 12 0
27 Ситников Дмитрий ЭкоМобиль-2 78 Н 18 4 8 12 1
28 Новик Александр ЭкоМобиль-2 3 Н 19 10 1 11 2
29 Оборок Иван Могучие Ястребы 57 Н 15 7 4 11 1
30 Федоров Василий Прайд-4 62 Н 15 6 5 11 1
31 Захаров Илья Ice Club-2 76 Н 15 5 6 11 0
32 Иванчиков Евгений Прайд-4 61 Н 15 10 0 10 4
33 Ильин Александр ВДПО 67 Н 17 8 2 10 2
34 Чернов Андрей Ice Club-3 14 Н 12 7 3 10 2
35 Тагиров Даниль Метран 8 Н 17 7 3 10 0
36 Колтунов Павел Планета-Авто-3 69 Н 19 7 3 10 0
37 Самахужин Халиль ЭкоМобиль-2 22 Н 19 7 3 10 0
38 Киселев Евгений Прайд-4 58 Н 16 5 5 10 1
39 Гатиятуллин Вадим Металлург 82 Н 16 3 7 10 1
40 Старчиков Андрей Ice Club-2 7 Н 9 6 3 9 1
41 Красильников Евгений Корп. Спорта 89 Н 17 6 3 9 0
42 Сулейманов Данил ЭкоМобиль-2 13 Н 19 6 3 9 0
43 Ходас Алексей Метран 25 Н 17 5 4 9 1
44 Луц Николай Могучие Ястребы 88 Н 18 5 4 9 0
45 Малых Игорь ВДПО 97 Н 19 5 4 9 1
46 Спадарь Виталий Могучие Ястребы 55 Н 18 4 5 9 1
47 Савчук Андрей Могучие Ястребы 77 Н 8 3 6 9 0
48 Ремезов Антон Ice Club-2 21 З 17 2 7 9 1
49 Миронов Артем Метран 90 Н 12 6 2 8 1
50 Горбунов Олег Могучие Ястребы 74 Н 16 6 2 8 2
51 Несмеянов Сергей Корп. Спорта 55 Н 17 6 2 8 0
52 Габельчук Сергей Ice Club-2 19 Н 16 4 4 8 0
53 Банников Максим ВДПО 78 Н 17 3 5 8 1
54 Курышев Андрей ВДПО 71 З 19 3 5 8 1
55 Нестеров Сергей Ice Club-2 44 Н 17 2 6 8 1
56 Шуляков Сергей ВДПО 11 Н 15 1 7 8 1
57 Чернышев Владимир Прайд-4 97 Н 16 1 7 8 0
58 Кузнецов Александр Ice Club-2 71 Н 5 5 2 7 0
59 Майстренко Алексей Планета-Авто-3 70 З 16 5 2 7 0
60 Пушкарев Михаил Металлург 89 Н 8 3 4 7 1