Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Бомбардиры
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И Ш А О ПШ
1 Хорошев Тимофей Ice Club 19 Н 16 20 13 33 6
2 Решотко Евгений Ice Club 91 Н 16 20 13 33 2
3 Ишшарин Роман Альфа 13 Н 17 22 4 26 2
4 Папшев Максим Медведь 27 Н 17 15 4 19 2
5 Фролов Константин Ice Club 10 Н 15 9 10 19 1
6 Архипов Дмитрий Планета-Авто-2 72 Н 17 13 5 18 3
7 Шуховцев Алексей Ice Club 55 Н 14 3 15 18 1
8 Назмеев Наиль Фаворит-2 13 Н 15 11 5 16 1
9 Заславский Никита Вымпел 22 Н 15 15 0 15 2
10 Лихачев Данил Медведь 84 Н 17 11 4 15 2
11 Ворванин Сергей Вымпел 84 Н 17 9 6 15 0
12 Дунский Глеб Ice Club 71 Н 14 8 7 15 1
13 Зверев Денис Медведь 88 Н 16 8 7 15 0
14 Ефанов Михаил Вымпел 55 Н 17 8 7 15 1
15 Беляев Сергей АлМаЗ-2 7 Н 16 6 9 15 0
16 Бахтигареев Ринат Ice Club 17 Н 17 6 9 15 2
17 Буйван Юрий Вымпел 15 Н 17 6 9 15 1
18 Стригалов Вадим Сталь-2 84 Н 17 9 5 14 2
19 Кошкин Сергей Рекорд-2 86 Н 16 8 6 14 3
20 Иванов Владислав Альфа 16 Н 16 8 6 14 1
21 Беспалов Алексей АлМаЗ-2 97 Н 16 5 9 14 0
22 Голов Данил Медведь 92 Н 17 6 7 13 0
23 Колесников Анатолий Альфа 2 Н 16 4 9 13 0
24 Потемкин Михаил Ice Club 66 Н 16 8 4 12 2
25 Хабибуллин Ринат Сириус-2 62 Н 17 8 4 12 1
26 Калентьев Леонид Фаворит-2 11 Н 16 5 7 12 0
27 Хатунцев Дмитрий Феррон 83 Н 12 9 2 11 1
28 Ленгин Артем Сталь-2 80 Н 13 9 2 11 4
29 Гребенюк Семен Сириус-2 33 Н 15 9 2 11 1
30 Ваганов Андрей Фаворит-2 10 З 17 7 4 11 1
31 Махалов Евгений Сириус-2 13 Н 13 5 6 11 2
32 Леухин Артем Фаворит-2 22 Н 12 3 8 11 0
33 Горенков Юрий Рекорд-2 88 Н 16 8 2 10 1
34 Карманов Михаил Сириус-2 75 Н 10 7 3 10 1
35 Арент Юрий Рекорд-2 13 Н 13 6 4 10 0
36 Кальницкий Дмитрий Ice Club 84 Н 14 6 4 10 0
37 Кулаков Артем Ice Club 78 З 15 6 4 10 1
38 Молдован Иван Вымпел 77 Н 16 6 4 10 0
39 Тарико Даниил Альфа 98 Н 17 6 4 10 1
40 Баканов Данил Сталь-2 19 Н 13 5 5 10 1
41 Киреев Виталий Прайд-3 45 Н 15 3 7 10 0
42 Белослудцев Максим Прайд-3 57 Н 15 8 1 9 2
43 Владимирцев Алексей Планета-Авто-2 23 Н 14 6 3 9 0
44 Коньков Михаил Фаворит-2 9 Н 17 5 4 9 1
45 Пахомов Евгений Планета-Авто-2 27 Н 17 5 4 9 0
46 Колесников Дмитрий Медведь 4 Н 14 3 6 9 0
47 Юсупов Борис Сталь-2 88 З 16 3 6 9 1
48 Дмитриев Вячеслав Альфа 5 З 17 1 8 9 0
49 Фомушкин Павел Планета-Авто-2 97 Н 17 1 8 9 0
50 Шурупов Виталий Рекорд-2 77 Н 17 1 8 9 0
51 Белан Дмитрий Сталь-2 5 Н 15 7 1 8 0
52 Воронец Евгений Сталь-2 79 Н 9 6 2 8 1
53 Руднев Антон АлМаЗ-2 17 Н 14 6 2 8 0
54 Овчинников Артем Прайд-3 31 Н 16 6 2 8 2
55 Трофимов Андрей АлМаЗ-2 99 Н 17 6 2 8 1
56 Волостных Николай Прайд-3 36 Н 13 3 5 8 1
57 Нуреев Марсель Медведь 55 Н 12 6 1 7 1
58 Липатов Сергей Альфа 75 Н 16 6 1 7 1
59 Москвин Артем Прайд-3 51 Н 17 5 2 7 0
60 Ковардин Евгений Сталь-2 75 Н 12 4 3 7 0