Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Бомбардиры
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И Ш А О ПШ
1 Сазонов Дмитрий Мехамания-2 11 Н 16 7 17 24 3
2 Сызранцев Дмитрий Легион 7 Н 16 16 7 23 0
3 Устьянцев Егор Урал 94 Н 16 14 8 22 0
4 Ворожков Павел Мехамания-2 22 Н 17 8 12 20 2
5 Барышников Дмитрий Прайд 72 Н 16 11 7 18 1
6 Аютов Ринат Легион 47 Н 15 4 14 18 0
7 Бутвин Дмитрий Легион 76 Н 16 14 2 16 3
8 Крамер Дмитрий Металлург К 9 Н 16 10 5 15 1
9 Смирнов Александр Мехамания-2 91 Н 13 8 7 15 1
10 Демин Александр Легион 11 Н 15 6 8 14 3
11 Крюков Андрей Планета-Авто 55 Н 16 10 3 13 1
12 Лебедев Валерий Урал 9 Н 12 8 5 13 4
13 Солдаткин Алексей Мехамания-2 44 Н 15 6 7 13 1
14 Шалин Олег Прайд 93 Н 15 6 7 13 0
15 Строгалев Арсений Урал 19 Н 10 4 9 13 0
16 Дементьев Дмитрий Мехамания-2 75 Н 16 4 9 13 0
17 Ефремов Евгений Легион 23 Н 15 5 6 11 1
18 Мещеров Иван Мехамания-2 10 Н 15 4 7 11 0
19 Чальцев Антон Легион 22 Н 13 9 0 9 3
20 Светачков Константин Урал 93 Н 16 7 2 9 4
21 Родькин Павел Спартак 71 Н 17 7 2 9 0
22 Романов Евгений Легион 99 Н 15 6 3 9 1
23 Косов Максим Урал 47 Н 15 5 4 9 0
24 Кирюхин Станислав Мехамания-2 71 Н 12 4 5 9 1
25 Сидоренко Никита Металлург К 17 Н 16 4 5 9 0
26 Музлов Владимир Металлург К 11 Н 10 2 7 9 0
27 Жуков Александр Прайд 27 Н 14 6 2 8 1
28 Гуляев Владислав Планета-Авто 97 Н 15 6 2 8 1
29 Сапач Александр Планета-Авто 7 Н 12 5 3 8 0
30 Матвеев Петр Спартак 96 Н 11 4 4 8 0
31 Лакшевич Егор Металлург К 21 Н 13 3 5 8 1
32 Овчинников Сергей Планета-Авто 86 Н 17 3 5 8 1
33 Суетин Виктор Планета-Авто 14 З 17 2 6 8 1
34 Краснов Александр Легион 10 З 16 1 7 8 0
35 Мигашкин Иван Металлург К 8 Н 12 6 1 7 1
36 Дамерт Павел Мехамания-2 19 Н 11 5 2 7 0
37 Шлей Сергей Мехамания-2 77 Н 9 4 3 7 1
38 Баранаев Никита Прайд 2 З 13 4 3 7 1
39 Николаев Александр Мехамания-2 99 Н 14 4 3 7 0
40 Краснов Александр Спартак 77 Н 12 3 4 7 1
41 Колеватов Станислав Прайд 13 Н 15 2 5 7 1
42 Самойлов Виктор Спартак 91 З 17 1 6 7 0
43 Анохин Денис Легион 8 Н 16 0 7 7 0
44 Курбатов Никита Урал 18 Н 15 5 1 6 0
45 Реутов Александр Металлург К 15 Н 8 4 2 6 1
46 Крюков Михаил Урал 72 Н 15 4 2 6 1
47 Афонин Иван Спартак 13 Н 15 3 3 6 0
48 Хватков Дмитрий Мехамания-2 81 З 10 1 5 6 0
49 Кононов Евгений Урал 28 Н 16 1 5 6 0
50 Абашев Денис Прайд 79 Н 13 3 2 5 2
51 Антоненко Александр Урал 14 Н 14 3 2 5 0
52 Коледенков Алексей Планета-Авто 19 Н 9 2 3 5 0
53 Кривощеков Алексей Металлург К 5 Н 15 2 3 5 0
54 Гераськин Антон Урал 10 З 15 0 5 5 0
55 Клименко Денис Прайд 71 Н 13 3 1 4 0
56 Тарасов Антон Мехамания-2 3 З 14 3 1 4 1
57 Лелявин Данил Металлург К 13 З 15 3 1 4 0
58 Махов Андрей Спартак 7 З 13 2 2 4 0
59 Туголуков Олег Прайд 28 Н 14 2 2 4 1
60 Яблонских Дмитрий Планета-Авто 56 Н 14 2 2 4 0