17 марта 2020, вторник  
21:30 ВДПО - Метран 7:3 матч завершен 22:15 Авентадор - Прайд-2 4:1 матч завершен
22:30 Рекорд - АлМаЗ 5:3 матч завершен

Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Бомбардиры
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И Ш А О ПШ
1 Кривопустов Сергей Маяк-Гранит 77 Н 11 15 10 25 3
2 Шакиров Ринат Газпром 25 Н 15 10 14 24 2
3 Коновалов Андрей Политехник 22 Н 12 14 7 21 3
4 Васильев Никита Маяк-Гранит 11 Н 10 10 11 21 0
5 Уфимцев Ярослав Металлург 8 Н 13 10 9 19 1
6 Дыдыкин Валерий Маяк-Гранит 45 З 10 7 10 17 2
7 Устюжанин Александр УралГУФК 23 Н 5 6 11 17 0
8 Петрюк Дмитрий Маяк-Гранит 28 Н 11 6 11 17 0
9 Антошкин Максим Политехник 11 Н 13 6 11 17 1
10 Жаворонков Сергей Маяк-Гранит 15 Н 9 9 7 16 1
11 Варва Александр Газпром 90 Н 15 9 6 15 0
12 Рабинович Ян Металлург 74 Н 9 7 7 14 1
13 Антоненко Андрей УралГУФК 8 Н 14 7 7 14 1
14 Березкин Александр Политехник 92 Н 8 3 11 14 0
15 Степанников Станислав Газпром 19 Н 14 3 11 14 0
16 Рыков Вячеслав Политехник 90 Н 8 9 4 13 2
17 Каравдин Вячеслав Маяк-Гранит 47 Н 11 7 6 13 0
18 Комисарчук Александр Маяк-Гранит 33 Н 13 6 7 13 0
19 Асхадулин Андрей Металлург 27 Н 14 6 7 13 1
20 Тровеных Никита Маяк-Гранит 91 Н 10 5 8 13 0
21 Мотыгулин Егор Маяк-Гранит 7 Н 11 5 8 13 1
22 Кириллов Александр Маяк-Гранит 17 Н 9 3 10 13 1
23 Демкин Артем Газпром 88 Н 15 7 5 12 1
24 Ситников Илья УралГУФК 19 Н 9 6 6 12 0
25 Кольцов Кирилл Газпром 4 З 9 5 7 12 2
26 Самарин Максим Политехник 68 Н 9 8 3 11 1
27 Кулак Николай Центурион 80 Н 14 3 8 11 0
28 Кунцев Степан Политехник 5 З 13 2 9 11 0
29 Савицкий Александр Маяк-Гранит 27 Н 11 8 2 10 1
30 Орлов Кирилл Газпром 18 Н 10 7 3 10 1
31 Сазонов Артем УралГУФК 17 Н 13 6 4 10 0
32 Валеев Данила УралГУФК 16 Н 7 5 5 10 0
33 Рожков Владислав Политехник 25 Н 7 5 5 10 0
34 Кудашев Олег УралГУФК 34 Н 8 5 5 10 0
35 Ложкин Александр УралГУФК 13 Н 12 4 6 10 0
36 Котов Павел УралГУФК 14 Н 13 4 6 10 0
37 Ванин Лев УралГУФК 4 Н 3 3 7 10 1
38 Павлов Владислав Металлург 10 Н 7 7 2 9 0
39 Зыков Андрей Центурион 84 Н 11 6 3 9 1
40 Печора Марк Политехник 96 Н 11 6 3 9 0
41 Мухамедзянов Данил Политехник 97 Н 7 2 7 9 0
42 Крутиков Владимир УралГУФК 7 Н 14 5 3 8 1
43 Николаев Виталий Центурион 8 Н 11 4 4 8 1
44 Чигинцев Александр Газпром 91 Н 13 4 4 8 0
45 Чистов Станислав Газпром 23 Н 10 3 5 8 0
46 Синдюков Александр Газпром 22 Н 15 3 5 8 0
47 Созинов Дмитрий Газпром 33 З 9 2 6 8 0
48 Капитуров Кирилл Металлург 47 Н 6 5 2 7 0
49 Бухаров Павел Центурион 74 Н 14 5 2 7 1
50 Шамышейский Леонид Центурион 5 Н 14 5 2 7 0
51 Драгунов Александр УралГУФК 17 Н 6 3 4 7 0
52 Ковков Владимир УралГУФК 24 Н 11 3 4 7 1
53 Ханов Евгений УралГУФК 74 Н 11 3 4 7 0
54 Юртеев Иван Металлург 23 Н 8 2 5 7 0
55 Попов Антон Металлург 55 Н 9 2 5 7 0
56 Уфимцев Павел Газпром 10 Н 15 0 7 7 0
57 Беллер Ярослав УралГУФК 25 З 12 4 2 6 0
58 Сурков Виктор Центурион 56 Н 12 4 2 6 0
59 Юмагужин Ильдус Газпром 17 Н 12 4 2 6 1
60 Листишенков Антон Центурион 22 Н 7 3 3 6 0