17 марта 2020, вторник  
21:30 ВДПО - Метран 7:3 матч завершен 22:15 Авентадор - Прайд-2 4:1 матч завершен
22:30 Рекорд - АлМаЗ 5:3 матч завершен

Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Ассистенты
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И Ш А О ПШ
1 Кожевников Артем Сталь 60 Н 19 2 14 16 2
2 Беляев Сергей АлМаЗ 7 Н 17 8 12 20 0
3 Уфимцев Антон АлМаЗ 3 Н 19 5 11 16 0
4 Алексеенко Виктор Сириус 81 Н 17 7 10 17 2
5 Зотов Валерий Сириус 87 Н 14 5 10 15 0
6 Сесюнин Николай АлМаЗ 15 Н 16 5 9 14 3
7 Гунбин Павел Рекорд 97 Н 17 4 9 13 1
8 Терентьев Владимир ЭкоМобиль 87 Н 20 4 9 13 1
9 Панов Сергей МАЗ-Челябинск 23 З 18 1 9 10 0
10 Ваганов Андрей Фаворит 10 З 19 4 8 12 1
11 Иванов Павел Молнии 88 З 20 2 8 10 0
12 Котельников Иван Фаворит 28 Н 17 20 7 27 3
13 Валиахметов Артур Фаворит 66 Н 17 10 7 17 5
14 Кашапов Родион Сталь 2 Н 20 10 7 17 1
15 Алексеев Сергей Рекорд 27 Н 17 7 7 14 0
16 Халин Антон Авентадор 71 Н 18 7 7 14 0
17 Байдаченко Николай Авентадор 15 Н 17 5 7 12 0
18 Марченко Владимир Рекорд 11 З 16 2 7 9 0
19 Савостин Игорь Сириус 17 Н 18 10 6 16 3
20 Яценко Роман Сталь 70 Н 17 7 6 13 3
21 Комаров Олег АлМаЗ 88 З 17 4 6 10 1
22 Карманов Михаил Сириус 75 Н 18 4 6 10 0
23 Калентьев Леонид Фаворит 11 Н 19 1 6 7 1
24 Небылицин Константин Сириус 7 Н 13 0 6 6 0
25 Валеев Ринат АлМаЗ 23 Н 19 11 5 16 3
26 Панин Вадим Рекорд 6 Н 19 10 5 15 2
27 Маркин Вячеслав МАЗ-Челябинск 8 Н 17 6 5 11 0
28 Глазов Анатолий Рекорд 19 Н 14 1 5 6 0
29 Илалов Данил Сириус 23 Н 15 14 4 18 2
30 Сафаров Рузаль Сталь 87 Н 19 11 4 15 3
31 Крылов Сергей МАЗ-Челябинск 27 Н 11 9 4 13 4
32 Степаненко Александр Сталь 24 Н 18 8 4 12 3
33 Бондаренко Олег Сталь 26 Н 19 7 4 11 2
34 Конышев Евгений ЭкоМобиль 19 Н 17 6 4 10 1
35 Акбергенов Консбай Авентадор 82 Н 17 5 4 9 3
36 Минибаев Руслан ЭкоМобиль 94 З 18 5 4 9 2
37 Рудь Виктор Рекорд 8 Н 18 5 4 9 1
38 Махалов Андрей Сириус 16 Н 13 4 4 8 0
39 Коньков Михаил Фаворит 9 Н 16 4 4 8 0
40 Панжаев Сергей АлМаЗ 8 Н 19 4 4 8 1
41 Минин Антон ЭкоМобиль 11 Н 20 4 4 8 0
42 Свиридов Евгений ЭкоМобиль 8 Н 20 4 4 8 0
43 Горенков Юрий Рекорд 88 Н 17 3 4 7 0
44 Прискачев Кирилл Молнии 89 Н 18 3 4 7 1
45 Грязин Николай АлМаЗ 14 З 19 3 4 7 0
46 Охрименко Иван АлМаЗ 32 Н 19 3 4 7 0
47 Агафонов Михаил Рекорд 18 Н 19 2 4 6 0
48 Кедин Степан МАЗ-Челябинск 73 З 17 1 4 5 0
49 Буслаев Анатолий ЭкоМобиль 55 З 18 1 4 5 0
50 Хамматов Эдуард Сириус 27 З 9 0 4 4 0
51 Горланцев Кирилл Сириус 77 З 14 0 4 4 0
52 Королев Александр ЭкоМобиль 17 Н 20 7 3 10 1
53 Родькин Павел Спартак-2 71 Н 12 6 3 9 1
54 Бирисюк Сергей Спартак-2 87 Н 18 6 3 9 0
55 Белов Максим Молнии 77 Н 20 6 3 9 0
56 Назмеев Наиль Фаворит 13 Н 17 5 3 8 0
57 Фадеичев Евгений Сириус 10 Н 17 5 3 8 2
58 Двинских Владислав Сириус 3 Н 14 4 3 7 1
59 Свиридов Алексей Сталь 5 Н 17 4 3 7 0
60 Катульский Антон АлМаЗ 9 Н 19 4 3 7 1