Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Бомбардиры-Защитники
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И Ш А О ПШ
1 Ваганов Андрей Фаворит 10 З 19 4 8 12 1
2 Комаров Олег АлМаЗ 88 З 18 4 6 10 1
3 Иванов Павел Молнии 88 З 20 2 8 10 0
4 Панов Сергей МАЗ-Челябинск 23 З 18 1 9 10 0
5 Минибаев Руслан ЭкоМобиль 94 З 18 5 4 9 2
6 Грязин Николай АлМаЗ 14 З 20 3 6 9 0
7 Марченко Владимир Рекорд 11 З 16 2 7 9 0
8 Кравченко Максим МАЗ-Челябинск 71 З 15 3 3 6 0
9 Семенец Михаил Прайд-2 32 З 17 3 2 5 1
10 Козловский Владимир Сириус 18 З 14 2 3 5 0
11 Гусев Александр Сириус 61 З 16 2 3 5 0
12 Кедин Степан МАЗ-Челябинск 73 З 16 1 4 5 0
13 Буслаев Анатолий ЭкоМобиль 55 З 18 1 4 5 0
14 Рявкин Николай Рекорд 71 З 8 3 1 4 0
15 Усольцев Сергей Сириус 91 З 13 3 1 4 0
16 Закиров Вадим Сталь 93 З 15 2 2 4 0
17 Житняков Олег Прайд-2 89 З 18 2 2 4 1
18 Байдак Игорь АлМаЗ 71 З 20 2 2 4 0
19 Ушаков Сергей Сириус 65 З 13 1 3 4 0
20 Хамматов Эдуард Сириус 27 З 9 0 4 4 0
21 Горланцев Кирилл Сириус 77 З 14 0 4 4 0
22 Стригалов Вадим Сталь 84 З 17 2 1 3 0
23 Мороз Андрей АлМаЗ 91 З 18 2 1 3 1
24 Сысков Сергей Молнии 80 З 20 2 1 3 0
25 Савин Иван Спартак-2 20 З 16 1 2 3 0
26 Перепелица Алексей МАЗ-Челябинск 29 З 18 1 2 3 0
27 Аверкиев Николай Авентадор 24 З 12 0 3 3 0
28 Лопатин Илья Авентадор 5 З 16 0 3 3 0
29 Александрин Александр Сталь 81 З 18 0 3 3 0
30 Родионов Дмитрий Рекорд 7 З 18 0 3 3 0
31 Кочергин Владимир Рекорд 17 З 19 0 3 3 0
32 Гавриченков Александр Фаворит 75 З 10 2 0 2 0
33 Меньшенин Виталий Спартак-2 44 З 12 2 0 2 0
34 Галунчиков Илья Спартак-2 33 З 16 2 0 2 0
35 Ершов Александр Молнии 12 З 10 1 1 2 1
36 Ляжьев Дмитрий Сталь 52 З 19 1 1 2 0
37 Спорынин Максим ЭкоМобиль 7 З 19 1 1 2 0
38 Плузян Владимир Прайд-2 29 З 6 0 2 2 0
39 Никифоров Владимир Сталь 55 З 8 0 2 2 0
40 Будяк Виталий Спартак-2 52 З 11 0 2 2 0
41 Гудис Игорь Прайд-2 64 З 12 0 2 2 0
42 Чипышев Дмитрий Авентадор 92 З 12 0 2 2 0
43 Ковалевский Валерий Спартак-2 79 З 13 0 2 2 0
44 Решетов Егор ЭкоМобиль 93 З 14 0 2 2 0
45 Ибрагимов Альберт ЭкоМобиль 85 З 16 0 2 2 0
46 Наумченко Игорь Прайд-2 24 З 17 0 2 2 0
47 Гриднев Кирилл АлМаЗ 58 З 19 0 2 2 0
48 Токарев Михаил МАЗ-Челябинск 84 З 2 1 0 1 1
49 Петухов Евгений ЭкоМобиль 42 З 9 1 0 1 0
50 Сергеев Андрей Рекорд 30 З 10 1 0 1 0
51 Крючков Иван Сталь 33 З 13 1 0 1 1
52 Кузнецов Михаил Сталь 61 З 13 1 0 1 0
53 Шерстобитов Михаил Фаворит 83 З 17 1 0 1 0
54 Мешков Сергей Молнии 81 З 20 1 0 1 0
55 Казанцев Виталий Сириус 99 З 5 0 1 1 0
56 Юсупов Борис Сталь 88 З 10 0 1 1 0
57 Кочнев Игорь Авентадор 23 З 12 0 1 1 0
58 Воробьев Александр Молнии 29 З 13 0 1 1 0
59 Поляков Игорь Сириус 88 З 15 0 1 1 0
60 Коростелев Алексей Фаворит 76 З 16 0 1 1 0