17 марта 2020, вторник  
21:30 ВДПО - Метран 7:3 матч завершен 22:15 Авентадор - Прайд-2 4:1 матч завершен
22:30 Рекорд - АлМаЗ 5:3 матч завершен

Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Штраф
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И О ШТР ШТР/И
1 Шакиров Вадим Сталь 85 Н 17 2 61 3,59
2 Шерстобитов Михаил Фаворит 83 З 17 1 58 3,41
3 Лопатин Илья Авентадор 5 З 14 3 45 3,21
4 Панов Сергей МАЗ-Челябинск 23 З 18 10 44 2,44
5 Ляжьев Дмитрий Сталь 52 З 19 2 44 2,32
6 Болдырев Артем Спартак-2 7 З 12 0 38 3,17
7 Саленко Александр ЭкоМобиль 15 Н 19 2 36 1,89
8 Макашев Батыркан Авентадор 47 Н 9 2 33 3,67
9 Рябчиков Евгений Рекорд 10 Н 17 7 33 1,94
10 Беленко Валентин ЭкоМобиль 10 Н 10 1 32 3,20
11 Назмеев Наиль Фаворит 13 Н 17 8 32 1,88
12 Козочкин Сергей Молнии 83 Н 17 5 30 1,76
13 Королев Александр ЭкоМобиль 17 Н 20 10 29 1,45
14 Каримов Роман МАЗ-Челябинск 88 З 10 0 27 2,70
15 Закиров Вадим Сталь 93 З 15 4 26 1,73
16 Мороз Андрей АлМаЗ 91 З 17 3 26 1,53
17 Амиров Марат Фаворит 44 Н 19 4 26 1,37
18 Грязин Николай АлМаЗ 14 З 19 7 26 1,37
19 Ветюгов Иван Молнии 74 З 12 0 24 2,00
20 Козловский Владимир Сириус 18 З 14 5 24 1,71
21 Беляев Сергей АлМаЗ 7 Н 17 20 23 1,35
22 Жигалов Павел МАЗ-Челябинск 38 Н 18 9 23 1,28
23 Лавров Георгий Фаворит 33 З 18 1 22 1,22
24 Катульский Антон АлМаЗ 9 Н 19 7 22 1,16
25 Ушаков Сергей Сириус 65 З 13 4 20 1,54
26 Чипышев Артем Авентадор 19 Н 14 0 20 1,43
27 Алексеев Сергей Рекорд 27 Н 17 14 20 1,18
28 Байдак Игорь АлМаЗ 71 З 19 4 20 1,05
29 Калентьев Леонид Фаворит 11 Н 19 7 20 1,05
30 Панжаев Сергей АлМаЗ 8 Н 19 8 20 1,05
31 Меньшенин Виталий Спартак-2 44 З 12 2 19 1,58
32 Бабушкин Александр МАЗ-Челябинск 91 Н 8 3 18 2,25
33 Аржиловский Юрий Спартак-2 70 З 10 0 18 1,80
34 Ковалевский Валерий Спартак-2 79 З 14 2 18 1,29
35 Бондаренко Олег Сталь 26 Н 19 11 18 0,95
36 Зотов Валерий Сириус 87 Н 14 15 17 1,21
37 Чипышев Дмитрий Авентадор 92 З 10 2 16 1,60
38 Семенец Михаил Прайд-2 32 З 16 4 16 1,00
39 Котельников Иван Фаворит 28 Н 17 27 16 0,94
40 Спорынин Максим ЭкоМобиль 7 З 19 2 16 0,84
41 Кашапов Родион Сталь 2 Н 20 17 16 0,80
42 Терентьев Владимир ЭкоМобиль 87 Н 20 13 16 0,80
43 Колногорцев Денис Рекорд 14 Н 9 1 14 1,56
44 Двинских Владислав Сириус 3 Н 14 7 14 1,00
45 Красношеин Михаил Сириус 29 Н 14 5 14 1,00
46 Бурин Андрей Прайд-2 39 З 15 0 14 0,93
47 Лещенков Александр Сириус 68 Н 15 5 14 0,93
48 Альмаутов Валентин Спартак-2 88 Н 16 2 14 0,88
49 Широков Сергей Спартак-2 69 З 16 1 14 0,88
50 Житняков Олег Прайд-2 89 З 17 4 14 0,82
51 Костылев Антон Рекорд 87 Н 17 4 14 0,82
52 Гриднев Кирилл АлМаЗ 58 З 18 2 14 0,78
53 Мешков Сергей Молнии 81 З 20 1 14 0,70
54 Сысков Сергей Молнии 80 З 20 3 14 0,70
55 Юсупов Борис Сталь 88 З 11 1 12 1,09
56 Нигматуллин Эдуард АлМаЗ 60 З 15 0 12 0,80
57 Гусев Александр Сириус 61 З 16 5 12 0,75
58 Киреев Виталий Прайд-2 45 Н 17 4 12 0,71
59 Наумченко Игорь Прайд-2 24 З 17 2 12 0,71
60 Фадеичев Евгений Сириус 10 Н 17 8 12 0,71