16 февраля 2020, воскресенье  
22:00 Прайд-3 - АлМаЗ-2 5:1 матч завершен    
  17 февраля 2020, понедельник  
18:45 Металлург - Трактор     20:00 Автореал - Клуб74    
21:45 Сириус - МАЗ-Челябинск     22:00 Прайд-2 - Сталь    
23:00 Металлург - Газпром    

Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Снайперы
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И Ш А О ПШ
1 Бутвин Дмитрий Легион 76 Н 13 12 2 14 3
2 Устьянцев Егор Урал 94 Н 13 11 8 19 0
3 Сызранцев Дмитрий Легион 7 Н 13 11 7 18 0
4 Барышников Дмитрий Прайд 72 Н 12 9 5 14 1
5 Крюков Андрей Планета-Авто 55 Н 13 9 3 12 1
6 Чальцев Антон Легион 22 Н 12 9 0 9 3
7 Смирнов Александр Мехамания-2 91 Н 12 8 6 14 1
8 Крамер Дмитрий Металлург К 9 Н 14 7 5 12 0
9 Светачков Константин Урал 93 Н 13 7 2 9 4
10 Ворожков Павел Мехамания-2 22 Н 14 6 11 17 1
11 Лебедев Валерий Урал 9 Н 9 6 4 10 3
12 Мигашкин Иван Металлург К 8 Н 12 6 1 7 1
13 Романов Евгений Легион 99 Н 12 6 1 7 1
14 Сазонов Дмитрий Мехамания-2 11 Н 13 5 14 19 2
15 Солдаткин Алексей Мехамания-2 44 Н 12 5 4 9 0
16 Косов Максим Урал 47 Н 13 5 4 9 0
17 Сапач Александр Планета-Авто 7 Н 9 5 3 8 0
18 Курбатов Никита Урал 18 Н 12 5 1 6 0
19 Дементьев Дмитрий Мехамания-2 75 Н 13 4 9 13 0
20 Демин Александр Легион 11 Н 12 4 6 10 2
21 Кирюхин Станислав Мехамания-2 71 Н 11 4 5 9 1
22 Баранаев Никита Прайд 2 З 9 4 3 7 1
23 Матвеев Петр Спартак 96 Н 9 4 3 7 0
24 Реутов Александр Металлург К 15 Н 8 4 2 6 1
25 Крюков Михаил Урал 72 Н 13 4 2 6 1
26 Родькин Павел Спартак 71 Н 13 4 2 6 0
27 Сидоренко Никита Металлург К 17 Н 14 4 2 6 0
28 Дамерт Павел Мехамания-2 19 Н 9 4 1 5 0
29 Строгалев Арсений Урал 19 Н 7 3 9 12 0
30 Ефремов Евгений Легион 23 Н 12 3 6 9 0
31 Мещеров Иван Мехамания-2 10 Н 12 3 5 8 0
32 Лакшевич Егор Металлург К 21 Н 13 3 5 8 1
33 Овчинников Сергей Планета-Авто 86 Н 14 3 4 7 0
34 Шлей Сергей Мехамания-2 77 Н 7 3 3 6 1
35 Шалин Олег Прайд 93 Н 11 3 3 6 0
36 Николаев Александр Мехамания-2 99 Н 12 3 3 6 0
37 Абашев Денис Прайд 79 Н 11 3 2 5 2
38 Антоненко Александр Урал 14 Н 12 3 2 5 0
39 Гуляев Владислав Планета-Авто 97 Н 12 3 2 5 0
40 Клименко Денис Прайд 71 Н 9 3 1 4 0
41 Жуков Александр Прайд 27 Н 10 3 1 4 1
42 Тарасов Антон Мехамания-2 3 З 11 3 1 4 1
43 Лелявин Данил Металлург К 13 З 14 3 1 4 0
44 Коротков Александр Спартак 17 Н 9 3 0 3 0
45 Дорофеев Владимир Планета-Авто 11 Н 11 3 0 3 1
46 Шимпф Евгений Мехамания-2 87 З 11 3 0 3 0
47 Мухаметдинов Рустам Спартак 78 З 13 3 0 3 0
48 Аютов Ринат Легион 47 Н 12 2 11 13 0
49 Музлов Владимир Металлург К 11 Н 9 2 7 9 0
50 Суетин Виктор Планета-Авто 14 З 14 2 5 7 1
51 Краснов Александр Спартак 77 Н 11 2 4 6 1
52 Афонин Иван Спартак 13 Н 11 2 3 5 0
53 Коледенков Алексей Планета-Авто 19 Н 8 2 2 4 0
54 Яблонских Дмитрий Планета-Авто 56 Н 12 2 2 4 0
55 Добычин Дмитрий Планета-Авто 33 Н 7 2 1 3 0
56 Сербинов Алексей Прайд 5 Н 8 2 1 3 1
57 Махов Андрей Спартак 7 З 9 2 1 3 0
58 Сафаров Рузаль Легион 44 Н 4 2 0 2 0
59 Бухаров Алексей Спартак 46 Н 5 2 0 2 0
60 Кулматов Руслан Планета-Авто 66 Н 5 2 0 2 0