Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Ассистенты
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И Ш А О ПШ
1 Сазонов Дмитрий Мехамания-2 11 Н 16 7 17 24 3
2 Аютов Ринат Легион 47 Н 15 4 14 18 0
3 Ворожков Павел Мехамания-2 22 Н 17 8 12 20 2
4 Строгалев Арсений Урал 19 Н 10 4 9 13 0
5 Дементьев Дмитрий Мехамания-2 75 Н 16 4 9 13 0
6 Устьянцев Егор Урал 94 Н 16 14 8 22 0
7 Демин Александр Легион 11 Н 15 6 8 14 3
8 Сызранцев Дмитрий Легион 7 Н 16 16 7 23 0
9 Барышников Дмитрий Прайд 72 Н 16 11 7 18 1
10 Смирнов Александр Мехамания-2 91 Н 13 8 7 15 1
11 Солдаткин Алексей Мехамания-2 44 Н 15 6 7 13 1
12 Шалин Олег Прайд 93 Н 15 6 7 13 0
13 Мещеров Иван Мехамания-2 10 Н 15 4 7 11 0
14 Музлов Владимир Металлург К 11 Н 10 2 7 9 0
15 Краснов Александр Легион 10 З 16 1 7 8 0
16 Анохин Денис Легион 8 Н 16 0 7 7 0
17 Ефремов Евгений Легион 23 Н 15 5 6 11 1
18 Суетин Виктор Планета-Авто 14 З 17 2 6 8 1
19 Самойлов Виктор Спартак 91 З 17 1 6 7 0
20 Крамер Дмитрий Металлург К 9 Н 16 10 5 15 1
21 Лебедев Валерий Урал 9 Н 12 8 5 13 4
22 Кирюхин Станислав Мехамания-2 71 Н 12 4 5 9 1
23 Сидоренко Никита Металлург К 17 Н 16 4 5 9 0
24 Лакшевич Егор Металлург К 21 Н 13 3 5 8 1
25 Овчинников Сергей Планета-Авто 86 Н 17 3 5 8 1
26 Колеватов Станислав Прайд 13 Н 15 2 5 7 1
27 Хватков Дмитрий Мехамания-2 81 З 10 1 5 6 0
28 Кононов Евгений Урал 28 Н 16 1 5 6 0
29 Гераськин Антон Урал 10 З 15 0 5 5 0
30 Косов Максим Урал 47 Н 15 5 4 9 0
31 Матвеев Петр Спартак 96 Н 11 4 4 8 0
32 Краснов Александр Спартак 77 Н 12 3 4 7 1
33 Крюков Андрей Планета-Авто 55 Н 16 10 3 13 1
34 Романов Евгений Легион 99 Н 15 6 3 9 1
35 Сапач Александр Планета-Авто 7 Н 12 5 3 8 0
36 Шлей Сергей Мехамания-2 77 Н 9 4 3 7 1
37 Баранаев Никита Прайд 2 З 13 4 3 7 1
38 Николаев Александр Мехамания-2 99 Н 14 4 3 7 0
39 Афонин Иван Спартак 13 Н 15 3 3 6 0
40 Коледенков Алексей Планета-Авто 19 Н 9 2 3 5 0
41 Кривощеков Алексей Металлург К 5 Н 15 2 3 5 0
42 Тараван Денис Планета-Авто 78 Н 9 1 3 4 0
43 Егоров Максим Урал 64 З 12 1 3 4 0
44 Назаров Алексей Легион 2 З 14 1 3 4 0
45 Фирсов Вячеслав Легион 45 З 15 1 3 4 0
46 Мерхайдаров Сергей Спартак 9 Н 12 0 3 3 0
47 Бутвин Дмитрий Легион 76 Н 16 14 2 16 3
48 Светачков Константин Урал 93 Н 16 7 2 9 4
49 Родькин Павел Спартак 71 Н 17 7 2 9 0
50 Жуков Александр Прайд 27 Н 14 6 2 8 1
51 Гуляев Владислав Планета-Авто 97 Н 15 6 2 8 1
52 Дамерт Павел Мехамания-2 19 Н 11 5 2 7 0
53 Реутов Александр Металлург К 15 Н 8 4 2 6 1
54 Крюков Михаил Урал 72 Н 15 4 2 6 1
55 Абашев Денис Прайд 79 Н 13 3 2 5 2
56 Антоненко Александр Урал 14 Н 14 3 2 5 0
57 Махов Андрей Спартак 7 З 13 2 2 4 0
58 Туголуков Олег Прайд 28 Н 14 2 2 4 1
59 Яблонских Дмитрий Планета-Авто 56 Н 14 2 2 4 0
60 Крохин Александр Спартак 8 Н 9 1 2 3 0