16 февраля 2020, воскресенье  
22:00 Прайд-3 - АлМаЗ-2 5:1 матч завершен    
  17 февраля 2020, понедельник  
18:45 Металлург - Трактор     20:00 Автореал - Клуб74    
21:45 Сириус - МАЗ-Челябинск     22:00 Прайд-2 - Сталь    
23:00 Металлург - Газпром    

Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Ассистенты
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И Ш А О ПШ
1 Сазонов Дмитрий Мехамания-2 11 Н 13 5 14 19 2
2 Ворожков Павел Мехамания-2 22 Н 14 6 11 17 1
3 Аютов Ринат Легион 47 Н 12 2 11 13 0
4 Дементьев Дмитрий Мехамания-2 75 Н 13 4 9 13 0
5 Строгалев Арсений Урал 19 Н 7 3 9 12 0
6 Устьянцев Егор Урал 94 Н 13 11 8 19 0
7 Сызранцев Дмитрий Легион 7 Н 13 11 7 18 0
8 Музлов Владимир Металлург К 11 Н 9 2 7 9 0
9 Анохин Денис Легион 8 Н 13 0 7 7 0
10 Смирнов Александр Мехамания-2 91 Н 12 8 6 14 1
11 Демин Александр Легион 11 Н 12 4 6 10 2
12 Ефремов Евгений Легион 23 Н 12 3 6 9 0
13 Барышников Дмитрий Прайд 72 Н 12 9 5 14 1
14 Крамер Дмитрий Металлург К 9 Н 14 7 5 12 0
15 Кирюхин Станислав Мехамания-2 71 Н 11 4 5 9 1
16 Мещеров Иван Мехамания-2 10 Н 12 3 5 8 0
17 Лакшевич Егор Металлург К 21 Н 13 3 5 8 1
18 Суетин Виктор Планета-Авто 14 З 14 2 5 7 1
19 Краснов Александр Легион 10 З 13 1 5 6 0
20 Кононов Евгений Урал 28 Н 14 1 5 6 0
21 Гераськин Антон Урал 10 З 12 0 5 5 0
22 Лебедев Валерий Урал 9 Н 9 6 4 10 3
23 Солдаткин Алексей Мехамания-2 44 Н 12 5 4 9 0
24 Косов Максим Урал 47 Н 13 5 4 9 0
25 Овчинников Сергей Планета-Авто 86 Н 14 3 4 7 0
26 Краснов Александр Спартак 77 Н 11 2 4 6 1
27 Колеватов Станислав Прайд 13 Н 11 1 4 5 1
28 Хватков Дмитрий Мехамания-2 81 З 8 0 4 4 0
29 Крюков Андрей Планета-Авто 55 Н 13 9 3 12 1
30 Сапач Александр Планета-Авто 7 Н 9 5 3 8 0
31 Баранаев Никита Прайд 2 З 9 4 3 7 1
32 Матвеев Петр Спартак 96 Н 9 4 3 7 0
33 Шлей Сергей Мехамания-2 77 Н 7 3 3 6 1
34 Шалин Олег Прайд 93 Н 11 3 3 6 0
35 Николаев Александр Мехамания-2 99 Н 12 3 3 6 0
36 Афонин Иван Спартак 13 Н 11 2 3 5 0
37 Тараван Денис Планета-Авто 78 Н 8 1 3 4 0
38 Самойлов Виктор Спартак 91 З 13 1 3 4 0
39 Егоров Максим Урал 64 З 9 0 3 3 0
40 Бутвин Дмитрий Легион 76 Н 13 12 2 14 3
41 Светачков Константин Урал 93 Н 13 7 2 9 4
42 Реутов Александр Металлург К 15 Н 8 4 2 6 1
43 Крюков Михаил Урал 72 Н 13 4 2 6 1
44 Родькин Павел Спартак 71 Н 13 4 2 6 0
45 Сидоренко Никита Металлург К 17 Н 14 4 2 6 0
46 Абашев Денис Прайд 79 Н 11 3 2 5 2
47 Антоненко Александр Урал 14 Н 12 3 2 5 0
48 Гуляев Владислав Планета-Авто 97 Н 12 3 2 5 0
49 Коледенков Алексей Планета-Авто 19 Н 8 2 2 4 0
50 Яблонских Дмитрий Планета-Авто 56 Н 12 2 2 4 0
51 Крохин Александр Спартак 8 Н 8 1 2 3 0
52 Нехаев Вячеслав Легион 25 Н 8 1 2 3 0
53 Назаров Алексей Легион 2 З 11 1 2 3 0
54 Будяк Виталий Спартак 52 З 12 1 2 3 0
55 Кисляков Владимир Прайд 83 З 12 1 2 3 0
56 Кривощеков Алексей Металлург К 5 Н 13 1 2 3 0
57 Руднев Виталий Планета-Авто 18 З 13 1 2 3 1
58 Волгушев Виктор Легион 88 З 10 0 2 2 0
59 Горгун Владимир Урал 61 Н 10 0 2 2 0
60 Мерхайдаров Сергей Спартак 9 Н 10 0 2 2 0