16 февраля 2020, воскресенье  
22:00 Прайд-3 - АлМаЗ-2 5:1 матч завершен    
  17 февраля 2020, понедельник  
18:45 Металлург - Трактор     20:00 Автореал - Клуб74    
21:45 Сириус - МАЗ-Челябинск     22:00 Прайд-2 - Сталь    
23:00 Металлург - Газпром    

Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Ассистенты
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И Ш А О ПШ
1 Шакиров Ринат Газпром 25 Н 12 7 12 19 1
2 Устюжанин Александр УралГУФК 23 Н 5 6 11 17 0
3 Васильев Никита Маяк-Гранит 11 Н 9 9 10 19 0
4 Дыдыкин Валерий Маяк-Гранит 45 З 10 7 10 17 2
5 Петрюк Дмитрий Маяк-Гранит 28 Н 10 6 10 16 0
6 Кривопустов Сергей Маяк-Гранит 77 Н 10 14 9 23 2
7 Кириллов Александр Маяк-Гранит 17 Н 8 2 9 11 1
8 Степанников Станислав Газпром 19 Н 11 3 8 11 0
9 Кулак Николай Центурион 80 Н 13 3 8 11 0
10 Жаворонков Сергей Маяк-Гранит 15 Н 9 9 7 16 1
11 Рабинович Ян Металлург 74 Н 9 7 7 14 1
12 Антоненко Андрей УралГУФК 8 Н 11 7 7 14 1
13 Антошкин Максим Политехник 11 Н 10 5 7 12 1
14 Комисарчук Александр Маяк-Гранит 33 Н 12 5 7 12 0
15 Тровеных Никита Маяк-Гранит 91 Н 9 4 7 11 0
16 Ванин Лев УралГУФК 4 Н 3 3 7 10 1
17 Березкин Александр Политехник 92 Н 7 3 7 10 0
18 Уфимцев Павел Газпром 10 Н 12 0 7 7 0
19 Уфимцев Ярослав Металлург 8 Н 10 10 6 16 1
20 Варва Александр Газпром 90 Н 12 8 6 14 0
21 Ситников Илья УралГУФК 19 Н 7 6 6 12 0
22 Мотыгулин Егор Маяк-Гранит 7 Н 10 5 6 11 1
23 Ложкин Александр УралГУФК 13 Н 10 4 6 10 0
24 Котов Павел УралГУФК 14 Н 12 4 6 10 0
25 Созинов Дмитрий Газпром 33 З 9 2 6 8 0
26 Коновалов Андрей Политехник 22 Н 9 11 5 16 3
27 Валеев Данила УралГУФК 16 Н 7 5 5 10 0
28 Асхадулин Андрей Металлург 27 Н 10 5 5 10 1
29 Юртеев Иван Металлург 23 Н 7 2 5 7 0
30 Кунцев Степан Политехник 5 З 10 1 5 6 0
31 Рыков Вячеслав Политехник 90 Н 6 8 4 12 2
32 Каравдин Вячеслав Маяк-Гранит 47 Н 10 7 4 11 0
33 Сазонов Артем УралГУФК 17 Н 12 6 4 10 0
34 Демкин Артем Газпром 88 Н 12 5 4 9 1
35 Николаев Виталий Центурион 8 Н 10 4 4 8 1
36 Чигинцев Александр Газпром 91 Н 11 4 4 8 0
37 Драгунов Александр УралГУФК 17 Н 6 3 4 7 0
38 Кудашев Олег УралГУФК 34 Н 6 3 4 7 0
39 Кольцов Кирилл Газпром 4 З 7 3 4 7 1
40 Ханов Евгений УралГУФК 74 Н 11 3 4 7 0
41 Мухамедзянов Данил Политехник 97 Н 6 1 4 5 0
42 Иванов Егор Политехник 71 Н 7 1 4 5 0
43 Созыкин Иван Металлург 82 Н 6 0 4 4 0
44 Ференцев Тимофей Политехник 14 Н 6 0 4 4 0
45 Кириллов Егор УралГУФК 9 З 7 0 4 4 0
46 Стройку Арсений Маяк-Гранит 14 З 7 0 4 4 0
47 Степанов Александр Политехник 88 Н 9 0 4 4 0
48 Самарин Максим Политехник 68 Н 7 6 3 9 0
49 Зыков Андрей Центурион 84 Н 10 6 3 9 1
50 Рожков Владислав Политехник 25 Н 5 4 3 7 0
51 Крутиков Владимир УралГУФК 7 Н 12 4 3 7 1
52 Ковков Владимир УралГУФК 24 Н 8 3 3 6 1
53 Гилязеев Артур Маяк-Гранит 8 З 4 2 3 5 0
54 Чистов Станислав Газпром 23 Н 7 2 3 5 0
55 Флягин Степан Центурион 99 З 8 2 3 5 0
56 Синдюков Александр Газпром 22 Н 12 2 3 5 0
57 Попов Антон Металлург 55 Н 5 1 3 4 0
58 Бабин Павел Центурион 70 З 7 1 3 4 0
59 Донцов Иван Металлург 95 З 9 1 3 4 0
60 Даутов Эдуард Газпром 85 З 11 1 3 4 1