17 марта 2020, вторник  
21:30 ВДПО - Метран 7:3 матч завершен 22:15 Авентадор - Прайд-2 4:1 матч завершен
22:30 Рекорд - АлМаЗ 5:3 матч завершен

Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Ассистенты
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И Ш А О ПШ
1 Шакиров Ринат Газпром 25 Н 15 10 14 24 2
2 Васильев Никита Маяк-Гранит 11 Н 10 10 11 21 0
3 Устюжанин Александр УралГУФК 23 Н 5 6 11 17 0
4 Петрюк Дмитрий Маяк-Гранит 28 Н 11 6 11 17 0
5 Антошкин Максим Политехник 11 Н 13 6 11 17 1
6 Березкин Александр Политехник 92 Н 8 3 11 14 0
7 Степанников Станислав Газпром 19 Н 14 3 11 14 0
8 Кривопустов Сергей Маяк-Гранит 77 Н 11 15 10 25 3
9 Дыдыкин Валерий Маяк-Гранит 45 З 10 7 10 17 2
10 Кириллов Александр Маяк-Гранит 17 Н 9 3 10 13 1
11 Уфимцев Ярослав Металлург 8 Н 13 10 9 19 1
12 Кунцев Степан Политехник 5 З 13 2 9 11 0
13 Тровеных Никита Маяк-Гранит 91 Н 10 5 8 13 0
14 Мотыгулин Егор Маяк-Гранит 7 Н 11 5 8 13 1
15 Кулак Николай Центурион 80 Н 14 3 8 11 0
16 Коновалов Андрей Политехник 22 Н 12 14 7 21 3
17 Жаворонков Сергей Маяк-Гранит 15 Н 9 9 7 16 1
18 Рабинович Ян Металлург 74 Н 9 7 7 14 1
19 Антоненко Андрей УралГУФК 8 Н 14 7 7 14 1
20 Комисарчук Александр Маяк-Гранит 33 Н 13 6 7 13 0
21 Асхадулин Андрей Металлург 27 Н 14 6 7 13 1
22 Кольцов Кирилл Газпром 4 З 9 5 7 12 2
23 Ванин Лев УралГУФК 4 Н 3 3 7 10 1
24 Мухамедзянов Данил Политехник 97 Н 7 2 7 9 0
25 Уфимцев Павел Газпром 10 Н 15 0 7 7 0
26 Варва Александр Газпром 90 Н 15 9 6 15 0
27 Каравдин Вячеслав Маяк-Гранит 47 Н 11 7 6 13 0
28 Ситников Илья УралГУФК 19 Н 9 6 6 12 0
29 Ложкин Александр УралГУФК 13 Н 12 4 6 10 0
30 Котов Павел УралГУФК 14 Н 13 4 6 10 0
31 Созинов Дмитрий Газпром 33 З 9 2 6 8 0
32 Стройку Арсений Маяк-Гранит 14 З 8 0 6 6 0
33 Демкин Артем Газпром 88 Н 15 7 5 12 1
34 Валеев Данила УралГУФК 16 Н 7 5 5 10 0
35 Рожков Владислав Политехник 25 Н 7 5 5 10 0
36 Кудашев Олег УралГУФК 34 Н 8 5 5 10 0
37 Чистов Станислав Газпром 23 Н 10 3 5 8 0
38 Синдюков Александр Газпром 22 Н 15 3 5 8 0
39 Юртеев Иван Металлург 23 Н 8 2 5 7 0
40 Попов Антон Металлург 55 Н 9 2 5 7 0
41 Ференцев Тимофей Политехник 14 Н 8 1 5 6 0
42 Степанов Александр Политехник 88 Н 12 1 5 6 0
43 Рыков Вячеслав Политехник 90 Н 8 9 4 13 2
44 Сазонов Артем УралГУФК 17 Н 13 6 4 10 0
45 Николаев Виталий Центурион 8 Н 11 4 4 8 1
46 Чигинцев Александр Газпром 91 Н 13 4 4 8 0
47 Драгунов Александр УралГУФК 17 Н 6 3 4 7 0
48 Ковков Владимир УралГУФК 24 Н 11 3 4 7 1
49 Ханов Евгений УралГУФК 74 Н 11 3 4 7 0
50 Иванов Егор Политехник 71 Н 10 2 4 6 0
51 Кириллов Егор УралГУФК 9 З 9 1 4 5 1
52 Созыкин Иван Металлург 82 Н 6 0 4 4 0
53 Орлов Максим УралГУФК 5 Н 9 0 4 4 0
54 Сторожев Игорь Центурион 91 Н 9 0 4 4 0
55 Самарин Максим Политехник 68 Н 9 8 3 11 1
56 Орлов Кирилл Газпром 18 Н 10 7 3 10 1
57 Зыков Андрей Центурион 84 Н 11 6 3 9 1
58 Печора Марк Политехник 96 Н 11 6 3 9 0
59 Крутиков Владимир УралГУФК 7 Н 14 5 3 8 1
60 Листишенков Антон Центурион 22 Н 7 3 3 6 0