Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Снайперы
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И Ш А О ПШ
1 Ишшарин Роман Альфа 13 Н 16 21 4 25 2
2 Решотко Евгений Ice Club 91 Н 16 20 13 33 2
3 Хорошев Тимофей Ice Club 19 Н 16 20 13 33 6
4 Папшев Максим Медведь 27 Н 16 15 4 19 2
5 Архипов Дмитрий Планета-Авто-2 72 Н 16 13 5 18 3
6 Заславский Никита Вымпел 22 Н 13 12 0 12 2
7 Назмеев Наиль Фаворит-2 13 Н 14 10 5 15 1
8 Гребенюк Семен Сириус-2 33 Н 14 10 1 11 1
9 Лихачев Данил Медведь 84 Н 16 9 3 12 2
10 Хатунцев Дмитрий Феррон 83 Н 12 9 2 11 1
11 Ленгин Артем Сталь-2 80 Н 14 9 2 11 4
12 Ворванин Сергей Вымпел 84 Н 15 8 6 14 0
13 Кошкин Сергей Рекорд-2 86 Н 15 8 6 14 3
14 Иванов Владислав Альфа 16 Н 16 8 6 14 1
15 Стригалов Вадим Сталь-2 84 Н 16 8 5 13 1
16 Потемкин Михаил Ice Club 66 Н 15 8 4 12 2
17 Хабибуллин Ринат Сириус-2 62 Н 16 8 4 12 1
18 Горенков Юрий Рекорд-2 88 Н 15 8 2 10 1
19 Белослудцев Максим Прайд-3 57 Н 14 8 1 9 2
20 Дунский Глеб Ice Club 71 Н 13 7 7 14 1
21 Зверев Денис Медведь 88 Н 15 7 7 14 0
22 Ефанов Михаил Вымпел 55 Н 15 7 6 13 1
23 Ваганов Андрей Фаворит-2 10 З 16 7 4 11 1
24 Белан Дмитрий Сталь-2 5 Н 14 7 0 7 0
25 Фролов Константин Ice Club 10 Н 14 6 9 15 1
26 Беляев Сергей АлМаЗ-2 7 Н 15 6 9 15 0
27 Арент Юрий Рекорд-2 13 Н 12 6 4 10 0
28 Кальницкий Дмитрий Ice Club 84 Н 13 6 4 10 0
29 Кулаков Артем Ice Club 78 З 15 6 4 10 1
30 Тарико Даниил Альфа 98 Н 16 6 4 10 1
31 Владимирцев Алексей Планета-Авто-2 23 Н 14 6 3 9 0
32 Руднев Антон АлМаЗ-2 17 Н 15 6 2 8 0
33 Воронец Евгений Сталь-2 79 Н 10 6 1 7 1
34 Нуреев Марсель Медведь 55 Н 12 6 1 7 1
35 Басыров Руслан Фаворит-2 99 Н 13 6 0 6 0
36 Беспалов Алексей АлМаЗ-2 97 Н 15 5 9 14 0
37 Буйван Юрий Вымпел 15 Н 15 5 8 13 1
38 Калентьев Леонид Фаворит-2 11 Н 15 5 7 12 0
39 Бахтигареев Ринат Ice Club 17 Н 16 5 7 12 1
40 Махалов Евгений Сириус-2 13 Н 13 5 6 11 2
41 Голов Данил Медведь 92 Н 16 5 6 11 0
42 Коньков Михаил Фаворит-2 9 Н 16 5 4 9 1
43 Пахомов Евгений Планета-Авто-2 27 Н 16 5 4 9 0
44 Карманов Михаил Сириус-2 75 Н 9 5 3 8 1
45 Трофимов Андрей АлМаЗ-2 99 Н 16 5 2 7 1
46 Минибаев Вадим Рекорд-2 94 Н 15 5 1 6 1
47 Липатов Сергей Альфа 75 Н 16 5 1 6 1
48 Шумов Илья Феррон 9 Н 16 5 0 5 0
49 Колесников Анатолий Альфа 2 Н 15 4 9 13 0
50 Баканов Данил Сталь-2 19 Н 12 4 5 9 1
51 Молдован Иван Вымпел 77 Н 15 4 3 7 0
52 Халитов Рустам АлМаЗ-2 4 Н 16 4 3 7 0
53 Овчинников Артем Прайд-3 31 Н 14 4 2 6 1
54 Москвин Артем Прайд-3 51 Н 15 4 2 6 0
55 Амиров Марат Фаворит-2 44 Н 16 4 2 6 0
56 Охрименко Иван АлМаЗ-2 32 Н 16 4 0 4 0
57 Шуховцев Алексей Ice Club 55 Н 13 3 11 14 1
58 Леухин Артем Фаворит-2 22 Н 11 3 8 11 0
59 Колесников Дмитрий Медведь 4 Н 13 3 5 8 0
60 Шнайдер Александр Альфа 70 Н 4 3 2 5 0