Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Штраф
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И О ШТР ШТР/И
1 Шипулин Антон Медведь 17 З 15 5 58 3,87
2 Барков Антон Феррон 86 Н 15 5 54 3,60
3 Майстренко Алексей Планета-Авто-2 70 З 12 1 38 3,17
4 Колесников Дмитрий Медведь 4 Н 13 8 36 2,77
5 Мухутдинов Вагиз Феррон 25 Н 16 0 35 2,19
6 Арент Юрий Рекорд-2 13 Н 12 10 34 2,83
7 Арапов Виктор Сириус-2 81 З 15 4 30 2,00
8 Голов Данил Медведь 92 Н 16 11 27 1,69
9 Тарико Даниил Альфа 98 Н 16 10 26 1,63
10 Беляев Сергей АлМаЗ-2 7 Н 15 15 25 1,67
11 Руднев Антон АлМаЗ-2 17 Н 15 8 25 1,67
12 Амиров Марат Фаворит-2 44 Н 16 6 24 1,50
13 Иванов Владислав Альфа 16 Н 16 14 23 1,44
14 Анкудинов Никита Прайд-3 16 Н 12 3 22 1,83
15 Звягин Александр Феррон 79 Н 16 1 22 1,38
16 Пахомов Евгений Планета-Авто-2 27 Н 16 9 22 1,38
17 Ушаков Денис Фаворит-2 35 Н 16 7 22 1,38
18 Бурцев Сергей Сириус-2 78 З 14 0 21 1,50
19 Гриднев Кирилл АлМаЗ-2 58 З 15 3 20 1,33
20 Ефанов Михаил Вымпел 55 Н 15 13 20 1,33
21 Бахтигареев Ринат Ice Club 17 Н 16 12 20 1,25
22 Владимирцев Алексей Планета-Авто-2 23 Н 14 9 18 1,29
23 Коньков Михаил Фаворит-2 9 Н 16 9 18 1,13
24 Хатунцев Дмитрий Феррон 83 Н 12 11 16 1,33
25 Бурин Андрей Прайд-3 39 З 14 4 16 1,14
26 Папшев Максим Медведь 27 Н 16 19 16 1,00
27 Барляк Максим Альфа 92 З 12 0 14 1,17
28 Нестеров Максим Альфа 77 З 12 3 14 1,17
29 Юсупов Фаиль Ice Club 25 З 12 5 14 1,17
30 Бахмутов Владимир Прайд-3 73 З 14 0 14 1,00
31 Кинзин Андрей Ice Club 73 З 14 5 14 1,00
32 Назмеев Наиль Фаворит-2 13 Н 14 15 14 1,00
33 Буйван Юрий Вымпел 15 Н 15 13 14 0,93
34 Фахретдинов Артур Медведь 9 З 15 3 14 0,93
35 Байдак Игорь АлМаЗ-2 71 З 16 5 14 0,88
36 Загороднов Александр Планета-Авто-2 9 Н 16 3 14 0,88
37 Кокорин Александр Ice Club 74 Н 16 7 14 0,88
38 Овчинников Михаил Рекорд-2 3 З 8 0 12 1,50
39 Карманов Михаил Сириус-2 75 Н 9 8 12 1,33
40 Левшенко Евгений Феррон 82 З 12 3 12 1,00
41 Заславский Никита Вымпел 22 Н 13 12 12 0,92
42 Зиненко Валерий Сириус-2 39 Н 13 3 12 0,92
43 Белослудцев Максим Прайд-3 57 Н 14 9 12 0,86
44 Ленгин Артем Сталь-2 80 Н 14 11 12 0,86
45 Безгубов Евгений Рекорд-2 4 З 15 2 12 0,80
46 Калентьев Леонид Фаворит-2 11 Н 15 12 12 0,80
47 Магденко Сергей Ice Club 13 З 15 4 12 0,80
48 Ципилев Сергей Рекорд-2 62 З 15 0 12 0,80
49 Архипов Дмитрий Планета-Авто-2 72 Н 16 18 12 0,75
50 Мингазин Рустам Фаворит-2 19 Н 16 3 12 0,75
51 Шумов Илья Феррон 9 Н 16 5 12 0,75
52 Баканов Данил Сталь-2 19 Н 12 9 11 0,92
53 Агафонов Михаил Рекорд-2 18 Н 10 3 10 1,00
54 Терентьев Артем Вымпел 19 Н 11 5 10 0,91
55 Ахмеилов Валихан Медведь 22 З 12 2 10 0,83
56 Нуреев Марсель Медведь 55 Н 12 7 10 0,83
57 Кальницкий Дмитрий Ice Club 84 Н 13 10 10 0,77
58 Лоскутов Андрей Сириус-2 25 Н 13 5 10 0,77
59 Нигматуллин Эдуард АлМаЗ-2 60 З 13 3 10 0,77
60 Худорошков Илья Медведь 8 З 13 0 10 0,77