16 февраля 2020, воскресенье  
22:00 Прайд-3 - АлМаЗ-2 5:1 матч завершен    
  17 февраля 2020, понедельник  
18:45 Металлург - Трактор     20:00 Автореал - Клуб74    
21:45 Сириус - МАЗ-Челябинск     22:00 Прайд-2 - Сталь    
23:00 Металлург - Газпром    

Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Штраф
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И О ШТР ШТР/И
1 Шипулин Антон Медведь 17 З 12 5 56 4,67
2 Барков Антон Феррон 86 Н 12 4 42 3,50
3 Колесников Дмитрий Медведь 4 Н 11 6 34 3,09
4 Майстренко Алексей Планета-Авто-2 70 З 10 1 32 3,20
5 Мухутдинов Вагиз Феррон 25 Н 13 0 31 2,38
6 Арапов Виктор Сириус-2 81 З 12 3 30 2,50
7 Голов Данил Медведь 92 Н 13 8 27 2,08
8 Беляев Сергей АлМаЗ-2 7 Н 13 14 25 1,92
9 Руднев Антон АлМаЗ-2 17 Н 13 8 23 1,77
10 Тарико Даниил Альфа 98 Н 13 7 22 1,69
11 Бурцев Сергей Сириус-2 78 З 12 0 21 1,75
12 Анкудинов Никита Прайд-3 16 Н 11 3 20 1,82
13 Амиров Марат Фаворит-2 44 Н 13 5 20 1,54
14 Ушаков Денис Фаворит-2 35 Н 13 6 20 1,54
15 Арент Юрий Рекорд-2 13 Н 9 6 18 2,00
16 Гриднев Кирилл АлМаЗ-2 58 З 13 3 18 1,38
17 Ефанов Михаил Вымпел 55 Н 13 12 18 1,38
18 Коньков Михаил Фаворит-2 9 Н 13 7 18 1,38
19 Хатунцев Дмитрий Феррон 83 Н 11 11 16 1,45
20 Владимирцев Алексей Планета-Авто-2 23 Н 12 9 16 1,33
21 Бахтигареев Ринат Ice Club 17 Н 13 10 16 1,23
22 Юсупов Фаиль Ice Club 25 З 9 4 14 1,56
23 Нестеров Максим Альфа 77 З 11 3 14 1,27
24 Барляк Максим Альфа 92 З 12 0 14 1,17
25 Кинзин Андрей Ice Club 73 З 12 4 14 1,17
26 Папшев Максим Медведь 27 Н 13 17 14 1,08
27 Карманов Михаил Сириус-2 75 Н 6 7 12 2,00
28 Овчинников Михаил Рекорд-2 3 З 6 0 12 2,00
29 Назмеев Наиль Фаворит-2 13 Н 11 12 12 1,09
30 Бахмутов Владимир Прайд-3 73 З 12 0 12 1,00
31 Калентьев Леонид Фаворит-2 11 Н 12 9 12 1,00
32 Левшенко Евгений Феррон 82 З 12 3 12 1,00
33 Архипов Дмитрий Планета-Авто-2 72 Н 13 16 12 0,92
34 Белослудцев Максим Прайд-3 57 Н 13 9 12 0,92
35 Буйван Юрий Вымпел 15 Н 13 10 12 0,92
36 Фахретдинов Артур Медведь 9 З 13 1 12 0,92
37 Нуреев Марсель Медведь 55 Н 9 5 10 1,11
38 Агафонов Михаил Рекорд-2 18 Н 10 3 10 1,00
39 Терентьев Артем Вымпел 19 Н 10 5 10 1,00
40 Ахмеилов Валихан Медведь 22 З 11 0 10 0,91
41 Зиненко Валерий Сириус-2 39 Н 11 2 10 0,91
42 Магденко Сергей Ice Club 13 З 12 4 10 0,83
43 Ишшарин Роман Альфа 13 Н 13 20 10 0,77
44 Кашицин Артем Феррон 10 Н 13 3 10 0,77
45 Шумов Илья Феррон 9 Н 13 3 10 0,77
46 Ветошкин Олег Сириус-2 72 З 6 1 9 1,50
47 Панин Кирилл Ice Club 2 З 6 1 8 1,33
48 Сапельников Сергей Вымпел 18 З 8 0 8 1,00
49 Кондратюк Константин Планета-Авто-2 80 З 9 0 8 0,89
50 Ганджа Дмитрий Сталь-2 22 Н 11 4 8 0,73
51 Кальницкий Дмитрий Ice Club 84 Н 11 9 8 0,73
52 Нигматуллин Эдуард АлМаЗ-2 60 З 11 3 8 0,73
53 Садыков Альберт Сталь-2 44 З 11 1 8 0,73
54 Худорошков Илья Медведь 8 З 11 0 8 0,73
55 Безгубов Евгений Рекорд-2 4 З 12 2 8 0,67
56 Бурин Андрей Прайд-3 39 З 12 4 8 0,67
57 Зверев Денис Медведь 88 Н 12 13 8 0,67
58 Ципилев Сергей Рекорд-2 62 З 12 0 8 0,67
59 Чернышев Павел Сталь-2 51 З 12 0 8 0,67
60 Чистяков Никита Прайд-3 3 Н 12 2 8 0,67