28 октября 2020, среда  
19:00 Прайд-3 - Фаворит-2 5:3 матч завершен 21:45 Сириус - Молнии 7:0 матч завершен
  29 октября 2020, четверг  
21:30 МАЗ-Челябинск - Рекорд     21:45 ЭкоМобиль-2 - ВДПО    
21:45 Ice Club-2 - Планета-Авто-2     21:45 Братич - Мехамания-2    
23:00 АлМаЗ - Сталь    

Лидеры » Открытый Чемпионат города 2019-2020 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион   

Номинации:


Ассистенты
М ИГРОК КОМАНДА П И Ш А О ПШ
1 Панарин Александр ВДПО 66 З 20 2 15 17 0
2 Фомин Даниил ВДПО 9 Н 20 15 14 29 2
3 Гордеев Сергей Планета-Авто-3 96 Н 20 6 13 19 2
4 Фролов Константин Ice Club-2 10 Н 17 12 10 22 3
5 Кожевников Александр Металлург 47 Н 19 12 10 22 2
6 Денов Данил Металлург 71 Н 18 10 9 19 0
7 Початков Александр ЭкоМобиль-2 9 Н 18 5 9 14 1
8 Шатилов Сергей ВДПО 99 Н 20 14 8 22 2
9 Кондаков Антон Могучие Ястребы 8 Н 14 10 8 18 3
10 Брылов Алексей Метран 10 Н 15 9 8 17 1
11 Кензин Александр Метран 23 З 16 6 8 14 1
12 Ситников Дмитрий ЭкоМобиль-2 78 Н 18 4 8 12 1
13 Шилов Сергей Металлург 83 Н 10 13 7 20 1
14 Шилинг Данила Планета-Авто-3 22 Н 16 8 7 15 3
15 Соколов Антон Могучие Ястребы 5 Н 18 8 7 15 2
16 Денисов Артем Ice Club-2 32 Н 15 7 7 14 1
17 Фетисов Иван ВДПО 2 Н 17 6 7 13 1
18 Тараторкин Дмитрий Могучие Ястребы 21 Н 18 5 7 12 0
19 Гатиятуллин Вадим Металлург 82 Н 15 3 7 10 1
20 Ремезов Антон Ice Club-2 21 З 17 2 7 9 1
21 Чернышев Владимир Прайд-4 97 Н 15 1 7 8 0
22 Шуляков Сергей ВДПО 11 Н 16 1 7 8 1
23 Горемыкин Александр Металлург 61 Н 19 14 6 20 3
24 Пожиленков Егор Ice Club-2 89 Н 17 13 6 19 5
25 Кулагин Андрей Ice Club-2 68 Н 17 10 6 16 1
26 Боханов Андрей Металлург 77 Н 19 8 6 14 0
27 Захаров Илья Ice Club-2 76 Н 15 5 6 11 0
28 Савчук Андрей Могучие Ястребы 77 Н 8 3 6 9 0
29 Нестеров Сергей Ice Club-2 44 Н 17 2 6 8 1
30 Дубровский Андрей ЭкоМобиль-2 26 З 19 1 6 7 0
31 Кальницкий Константин Ice Club-3 10 Н 19 13 5 18 0
32 Меньшиков Денис ЭкоМобиль-2 88 З 19 10 5 15 2
33 Юлдыбаев Данил ЭкоМобиль-2 90 Н 18 8 5 13 1
34 Федоров Василий Прайд-4 62 Н 15 6 5 11 1
35 Киселев Евгений Прайд-4 58 Н 15 5 5 10 1
36 Спадарь Виталий Могучие Ястребы 55 Н 18 4 5 9 1
37 Курышев Андрей ВДПО 71 З 20 4 5 9 1
38 Банников Максим ВДПО 78 Н 18 3 5 8 1
39 Бакушин Анатолий Планета-Авто-3 82 З 16 2 5 7 0
40 Райко Алексей ЭкоМобиль-2 24 З 18 2 5 7 0
41 Малых Игорь ВДПО 97 Н 20 8 4 12 2
42 Оборок Иван Могучие Ястребы 57 Н 15 7 4 11 1
43 Ходас Алексей Метран 25 Н 17 5 4 9 1
44 Луц Николай Могучие Ястребы 88 Н 18 5 4 9 0
45 Габельчук Сергей Ice Club-2 19 Н 16 4 4 8 0
46 Пушкарев Михаил Металлург 89 Н 7 2 4 6 1
47 Копылов Анатолий ВДПО 79 З 10 2 4 6 0
48 Теплов Алексей Метран 44 З 14 2 4 6 0
49 Кондратюк Константин Планета-Авто-3 80 З 17 2 4 6 0
50 Ланин Андрей Могучие Ястребы 78 З 18 2 4 6 0
51 Чертов Сергей Могучие Ястребы 53 Н 12 1 4 5 0
52 Сергеев Алексей Металлург 63 З 17 1 4 5 0
53 Левкин Александр Планета-Авто-3 37 Н 20 12 3 15 3
54 Юсупов Ринат Ice Club-2 15 Н 18 9 3 12 1
55 Чернов Андрей Ice Club-3 14 Н 12 7 3 10 2
56 Колтунов Павел Планета-Авто-3 69 Н 18 7 3 10 0
57 Тагиров Даниль Метран 8 Н 18 7 3 10 0
58 Самахужин Халиль ЭкоМобиль-2 22 Н 19 7 3 10 0
59 Старчиков Андрей Ice Club-2 7 Н 8 6 3 9 1
60 Красильников Евгений Корп. Спорта 89 Н 17 6 3 9 0