Матчи » Открытый Чемпионат города 2021-2022 » Регулярный чемпионат
     Дивизион     Месяц   

ДАТА СТАДИОН МАТЧ
156 01.12.2021 Уральская Молния Прайд-2 6:3 ЭкоМобиль
19:00 протокол
168 05.12.2021 МБУ СШОР Трактор (ЧТЗ) Медведь 2:3 Цинковый Завод
20:00 протокол
170 05.12.2021 МБУ СШОР Трактор (ЧТЗ) Фаворит-2 3:4 Айс-Клуб-2
21:45 протокол
174 06.12.2021 ДС Юность ЭкоМобиль 4:4 МАЗ-Челябинск-2
21:45 протокол
182 08.12.2021 Уральская Молния Прайд-2 5:1 Медведь
22:00 протокол
185 09.12.2021 ЛДС Мечел Фаворит-2 1:6 МАЗ-Челябинск-2
21:30 протокол
190 10.12.2021 ДС Юность Цинковый Завод 4:3 Рекорд
22:15 протокол
194 12.12.2021 ЛД Айсберг Айс-Клуб-2 3:3 Авентадор
18:00 протокол
203 13.12.2021 ДС Юность ЭкоМобиль 2:0 Медведь
22:00 протокол
217 16.12.2021 ЛДС Мечел Фаворит-2 2:4 Авентадор
21:30 протокол
218 16.12.2021 МБУ СШОР Трактор (ЧТЗ) МАЗ-Челябинск-2 0:3 Прайд-2
21:30 протокол
226 19.12.2021 ЛД Айсберг Айс-Клуб-2 2:10 Цинковый Завод
19:15 протокол
228 19.12.2021 МБУ СШОР Трактор (ЧТЗ) Медведь 3:6 Рекорд
20:00 протокол
242 22.12.2021 Уральская Молния Прайд-2 2:1 Айс-Клуб-2
22:00 протокол
253 24.12.2021 ДС Юность Цинковый Завод 8:1 Фаворит-2
22:00 протокол
237 11.01.2022 ДС Юность Рекорд 8:1 ЭкоМобиль
21:45
268 12.01.2022 Уральская Молния Прайд-2 2:4 Авентадор
19:00
280 14.01.2022 ДС Юность Цинковый Завод 1:4 ЭкоМобиль
22:15
285 16.01.2022 МБУ СШОР Трактор (ЧТЗ) Медведь 3:4 Фаворит-2
20:00
275 17.01.2022 МБУ СШОР Трактор (ЧТЗ) МАЗ-Челябинск-2 2:3 Рекорд
21:30
293 18.01.2022 Арена Трактор Авентадор 0:2 Айс-Клуб-2
21:15
108 19.01.2022 МБУ СШОР Трактор (ЧТЗ) МАЗ-Челябинск-2 4:2 Медведь
21:30
299 20.01.2022 ЛДС Мечел Фаворит-2 2:4 ЭкоМобиль
21:30
306 21.01.2022 ДС Юность Цинковый Завод 5:3 МАЗ-Челябинск-2
22:00
308 23.01.2022 ЛД Айсберг Айс-Клуб-2 2:3 Рекорд
18:15
310 23.01.2022 МБУ СШОР Трактор (ЧТЗ) Медведь 2:5 Прайд-2
20:00
318 25.01.2022 ДС Юность Рекорд 3:1 Авентадор
22:00
323 26.01.2022 Уральская Молния Прайд-2 3:5 Цинковый Завод
19:00
330 27.01.2022 МБУ СШОР Трактор (ЧТЗ) МАЗ-Челябинск-2 3:3 Фаворит-2
21:30
335 30.01.2022 ЛД Айсберг Айс-Клуб-2 5:2 Медведь
17:45
339 31.01.2022 ДС Юность ЭкоМобиль vs Авентадор
22:00